BARBASTE JUMP'ETHIQUE
20/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

18 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

23/05/2021 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste des Roches - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 65 UNSENCE DE LA ROQUE Clea MARTIN
2 66 HUMPHREY Manolis DUBOURG
3 67 ALZARA DU MESNIL Thomas BOUHERET
4 68 CASCAR VAN DE MISPELAERE Emma FABRE
5 69 ETNA DES ETISSES Ludovic ROBERT
6 70 BOKIDOKI VD KRANENBURG Lucas BOILLOT
7 1 CEDUNA June VAN DEURZEN
8 2 CLERVIE SAINT PIERRE Pierre Jean PAGES
9 3 ARMANI DES ELIES Manon CHARPIN
10 4 CRISTAL DE KERSER Elisa PERRIN
11 5 DOM PERIGNON BOY Gabrielle PETIT
12 6 EBENE DES MONCEAUX Antoine LEGRY
13 7 HAZELROCK FIZZ Victoire LEFEVERE
14 8 VOUS PERMETTEZ MADAME Nicolas MARTICORENA
15 9 CACTUS MAMAN Z Stephane DAHAN
16 10 RICHELIEU DE GRAVES Aude BAGATTIN
NP 11 DARKO DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
18 12 FUCHIA DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR
19 13 UFANA DU QUEYRAN Aurore CLEMENT
20 14 ENVOL DE MARSI Stephane SAINT JEAN
21 15 TEQUILA DE SAON Celine DESME
22 16 SANS SOUCI PEIO Pierre Jean ALLARD
23 17 FISTON DE LA COURONNE Jade MINERY
24 18 ARMALORD Loane TOULZE
25 19 DAGOURET DU PLAIX Mathilde BELOOUSSOFF
26 20 E MAIL CARBONNIER Thomas LEMENTEC
27 21 C AMELUSINA R8 Julia ACKERET
NP 22 UNE ETOILE DU MOURAU Emma MOURTIALON
29 23 DARY STE HERMELLE Morgane POMARES FORGUES
30 24 CASSANDRA DE LA NOE Maud BARDET
31 25 CALINKA DE PUYCHETY Manon DUMAS
32 26 CAPTAIN DU MOURAU Cecile PERRILLAT
NP 27 DEXTER DE GAMMA Celine DUCOURTIEUX
34 28 AUSTRALIA DIAM'S Manon GIMBERT
35 29 URAKINE D'IVRAIE Jean Philippe SICHERE
36 30 BOLERO DU GRASSET Marine CHAMPEVAL
37 31 INDEPENDENT Thais CUVELIER
38 32 SUNDAY BLUE DE CLAIX Alice GIANOLA
39 33 DAISY DE BACON Noha GUIRAUD
40 34 URANIE DES NOYERS Lise BOYER
41 35 TEZIGUE DES MARAIS Mandy RIGHINI
42 36 ETIARA Maeline TANNEUX
43 37 BALIGAN DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR
44 38 ELIXIR DU FIER Etienne DUCOURET
45 39 ET HOP PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN
46 40 ALTESSE DE GRAVES Celine DESME
47 41 RHUM PEIO Pierre Jean ALLARD
48 42 UN PROUST Jade MINERY
49 43 FILAVY DU FOURQUET Cecile RENAUDIN
50 44 VIVALDI DIODES Coline CHAVANE
51 45 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET
52 46 VERMEIL ANDALOU Anne Laure CHABRIER
53 47 AMABILIS DE FLEYRES Lea ROBERT
54 48 AMADEOS DU LAVILLON Laura FAMOSE
55 49 CHERRY BABY DOLE Fanny JOSE
56 50 EVEREST DE RIVERLAND Matheo DENIBEAU
57 51 KOPINE S VD KANTWEG Julien RAZAT
58 52 QUATDUSCHKA Camille LENFANT
59 53 TRESOR DE GRAVES Gabrielle BRU
60 54 EGERIE ZUBAYKA Paul ZUBELDIA
61 55 DISCRETE DE TATIHOU Melanie LAFONT
62 56 BIRDY DE BRUNET Camille PETRACCO
63 57 CALACIRYA OF RING Elise MAYO
64 58 CESAR DU GRAND MONDON Malka BELTRAN
65 59 JARINDO VH LEMMENSHOF Emilie ROBOAM
66 60 UNE DE MONTPLAISIR Elisabeth FERREIRA
67 61 BAMBI DIODES Alexia CAUMONT GUILHEM
68 62 BAYA DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR
69 63 ADORABLE D'ALLEZ Etienne DUCOURET
70 64 EMINEM MILLENIUM Diane GOULESQUE