BARBASTE JUMP'ETHIQUE
20/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

19 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Résultats

23/05/2021 - 14:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste des Roches - Nb Engages : 61
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
22 DUCHESSE DE BAULOS Camille PETRACCO 0 32.11 200.00 €
2.
14 TENFAITPAS PEIO Vera SAINT JEAN 0 33.08 152.00 €
3.
12 QRISKA DU VAL D'EYRE Anne Laure YHUEL 0 33.40 120.00 €
4.
1 GEM TWIST Aude FAUX 0 33.47 96.00 €
5.
27 AUDACE DE LA BONN Natan NAYROLLES 0 34.05 80.00 €
6.
44 CALLY DU JOMPI Charlotte TOROND 0 34.09 64.00 €
7.
9 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN 0 34.27 48.00 €
8.
56 MACHO Gabrielle BRU 0 34.41 40.00 €
9.
13 VIVALDI DE GARLOPE Herve TRIAUD 0 37.28 32.00 €
10.
57 DOUELO DE BLEYS Victoria BOUHERET 0 37.61 32.00 €
11.
6 BEAUTY QUEEN Angelina LOEHLE 0 39.66 32.00 €
12.
3 ELINE D'AGAL Alice COUDENE 1 45.15 32.00 €
13.
7 BABY DOLL DE ROY CAROLINE PIRUS 4 30.51 32.00 €
14.
20 CAPRICE DE TOURTOULOU Emma RIZZI 4 34.64 32.00 €
15.
48 BIEBABELOEBA V'T SCHAAPHO Charlene ANCELY 4 35.21  
16.
32 CHIRAC DU JOMPI Nicolas FOIREST 4 35.42  
17.
26 SHEYENNE DE LA TOUCHE Berenice BOUIC 4 35.51  
18.
40 SPRINTVIVE D'ANCOEUR Camille MAZOUFFRE 4 35.90  
19.
38 DIRKA DE GARLOPE Herve TRIAUD 4 36.91  
20.
41 EZZARO Oscar CUVELIER 4 36.92  
21.
19 VOLGA DE LA FAYE Emilie SANCHOU 4 37.01  
22.
59 CHALIMAR DES ELIES Marie Amelie LAIME 4 37.41  
23.
24 GWENNILI DES CHARMES Manon BIANCHI 4 37.52  
24.
8 LIVIGNO VAN DE BOSBEEK Tatiana LOUBOUTIN 4 37.90  
25.
30 PYGARGUE Laurine CASSAGNE 4 38.16  
26.
10 BAMBARA DODVILLE Oceane GADOULLET 4 38.55  
27.
58 DEXTER DE GAMMA Celine DUCOURTIEUX 4 38.60  
28.
33 CAPORAL MONTDESIR Laura SOULES 4 38.88  
29.
25 CABRIOLE CHABAUDIERE Lilas RUBIO 4 39.30  
30.
31 IDEALE VAN'T HEIKE Xavier DELCLAUD 4 39.59  
31.
42 FALLING IN LOVE MONS Jean Philippe SICHERE 4 39.63  
32.
16 EOLE DES AUBIERS Carla COLLEN 4 40.13  
33.
46 BON D'ACCORD Edouard GONET 4 40.20  
34.
49 DELICE D'OSTARA Nathalie GINISTY 4 40.51  
35.
61 ARMALORD Loane TOULZE 5 43.09  
36.
54 ARAMIS D'ELLE Guillaume SOURDOIRE 6 46.11  
37.
15 AQUOIBONNISTE Charlotte DALET 7 39.90  
38.
4 HOTESSA STAR V OUDENHOVE Mandy RIGHINI 8 40.43  
39.
2 CREDO DU PRELAT Stephanie LEMAIGNAN 8 41.33  
40.
35 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET 8 41.81  
41.
39 FAISMOIRIRE PEIO Pierre Jean ALLARD 9 59.05  
42.
50 FOLIE D'ENGANDOU Clarisse PINTO 10 46.56  
43.
51 KITTY DE BRINCO Robin VERLHAC 10 48.24  
44.
36 ENERGY B Anthony LE ROUX 11 48.78  
45.
37 COSTELLA VAN'T COSEVELD Z Anne Laure YHUEL 12 36.31  
46.
34 ERACLES DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN 12 40.65  
47.
53 AMADEUS Noha GUIRAUD 13 43.80  
48.
60 DREAMPHOLE Sebastien FERRERO 16 37.29  
49.
55 CHOUPY DES ARBOUSIERS Marie Lou PERRE 16 39.31  
50.
52 COOK STAR DES PEUX Lucas ROUGER 21 75.71  
17 TRUBLION DE BEAUVOIR Wendy KIENLEN EL  
23 AMANDE DU PAINBENIT Alice GIANOLA EL  
11 BILBAO DE RIVERLAND Anthony LE ROUX AB  
43 BAHIA DU VIVIER Aurore CLEMENT AB  
5 BEST OF RIVERLAND Yann DUBOURG NP  
18 AZZARO DES CELTILLES Stephanie LUCAS PEYROT NP  
21 UNSENCE DE LA ROQUE Clea MARTIN NP  
29 SOLON DE LAUZIT Arnaud PENNETIER NP  
47 DOLABELLA CSG Celine SAVARIAULT NP  
28-HC VIGO DEUX NC Z Philippe SOURDOIRE 4 55.54  
45-HC FANTASIO DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT 11 52.07