BARBASTE JUMP'ETHIQUE
20/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

19 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

23/05/2021 - 14:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste des Roches - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 DOUELO DE BLEYS Victoria BOUHERET
2 58 DEXTER DE GAMMA Celine DUCOURTIEUX
3 59 CHALIMAR DES ELIES Marie Amelie LAIME
4 60 DREAMPHOLE Sebastien FERRERO
5 1 GEM TWIST Aude FAUX
6 2 CREDO DU PRELAT Stephanie LEMAIGNAN
7 3 ELINE D'AGAL Alice COUDENE
8 4 HOTESSA STAR V OUDENHOVE Mandy RIGHINI
NP 5 BEST OF RIVERLAND Yann DUBOURG
10 6 BEAUTY QUEEN Angelina LOEHLE
11 7 BABY DOLL DE ROY CAROLINE PIRUS
12 8 LIVIGNO VAN DE BOSBEEK Tatiana LOUBOUTIN
13 9 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
14 10 BAMBARA DODVILLE Oceane GADOULLET
15 11 BILBAO DE RIVERLAND Anthony LE ROUX
16 12 QRISKA DU VAL D'EYRE Anne Laure YHUEL
17 13 VIVALDI DE GARLOPE Herve TRIAUD
18 14 TENFAITPAS PEIO Vera SAINT JEAN
19 15 AQUOIBONNISTE Charlotte DALET
20 16 EOLE DES AUBIERS Carla COLLEN
21 17 TRUBLION DE BEAUVOIR Wendy KIENLEN
NP 18 AZZARO DES CELTILLES Stephanie LUCAS PEYROT
23 19 VOLGA DE LA FAYE Emilie SANCHOU
24 20 CAPRICE DE TOURTOULOU Emma RIZZI
NP 21 UNSENCE DE LA ROQUE Clea MARTIN
26 22 DUCHESSE DE BAULOS Camille PETRACCO
27 23 AMANDE DU PAINBENIT Alice GIANOLA
28 24 GWENNILI DES CHARMES Manon BIANCHI
29 25 CABRIOLE CHABAUDIERE Lilas RUBIO
30 26 SHEYENNE DE LA TOUCHE Berenice BOUIC
31 27 AUDACE DE LA BONN Natan NAYROLLES
32 28-HC VIGO DEUX NC Z Philippe SOURDOIRE
NP 29 SOLON DE LAUZIT Arnaud PENNETIER
34 30 PYGARGUE Laurine CASSAGNE
35 31 IDEALE VAN'T HEIKE Xavier DELCLAUD
36 32 CHIRAC DU JOMPI Nicolas FOIREST
37 33 CAPORAL MONTDESIR Laura SOULES
38 34 ERACLES DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
39 35 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET
40 36 ENERGY B Anthony LE ROUX
41 37 COSTELLA VAN'T COSEVELD Z Anne Laure YHUEL
42 38 DIRKA DE GARLOPE Herve TRIAUD
43 39 FAISMOIRIRE PEIO Pierre Jean ALLARD
44 40 SPRINTVIVE D'ANCOEUR Camille MAZOUFFRE
45 41 EZZARO Oscar CUVELIER
46 42 FALLING IN LOVE MONS Jean Philippe SICHERE
47 43 BAHIA DU VIVIER Aurore CLEMENT
48 44 CALLY DU JOMPI Charlotte TOROND
49 45-HC FANTASIO DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT
50 46 BON D'ACCORD Edouard GONET
NP 47 DOLABELLA CSG Celine SAVARIAULT
52 48 BIEBABELOEBA V'T SCHAAPHO Charlene ANCELY
53 49 DELICE D'OSTARA Nathalie GINISTY
54 50 FOLIE D'ENGANDOU Clarisse PINTO
55 51 KITTY DE BRINCO Robin VERLHAC
56 52 COOK STAR DES PEUX Lucas ROUGER
57 53 AMADEUS Noha GUIRAUD
58 54 ARAMIS D'ELLE Guillaume SOURDOIRE
59 55 CHOUPY DES ARBOUSIERS Marie Lou PERRE
60 56 MACHO Gabrielle BRU
61 61 ARMALORD Loane TOULZE