BARBASTE JUMP'ETHIQUE
20/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

20 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Résultats

23/05/2021 - 17:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste des Roches - Nb Engages : 66
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
30 DERBY DE PRIM' Leonie CAZORLA 0 33.49 100.00 €
2.
34 SORPRESA DE SOTO Manon BIANCHI 0 34.14 76.00 €
3.
12 AINTREE D'EURO Ioritz LASCARAY FEDIEU 0 34.73 60.00 €
4.
49 DAM LOUS DU JOMPI Margot CHROMY 0 35.08 48.00 €
5.
29 GALOUBETTE DE LOLIF Thomas BOUHERET 0 35.24 40.00 €
6.
20 OLIVEUR DE LA ROSE Stephanie LEMAIGNAN 0 35.27 32.00 €
7.
16 CASOAR DE LA FOLLIE Flore BENEJEAN 0 35.36 24.00 €
8.
31 ULSTER DE QUEYZANS Fany FARGEOT 0 35.62 20.00 €
9.
26 VLAVIANOS Stephane DAHAN 0 36.65 16.00 €
10.
8 DIOR DE ROULARD Regis PUJOLS 0 37.46 16.00 €
11.
11 ARIOS BEAULIEU Paul Louis MISPOUILLE 0 38.20 16.00 €
12.
38 FLOTILLE DU PARC Emilie FAUCHER 0 38.55 16.00 €
13.
39 P MADONNA VH MEZENHOF Z Margaux BARTHERE 0 38.68 16.00 €
14.
61 SANCLAIR DE CANTELOUP Charline STROMBONI 0 39.00 16.00 €
15.
21 UTOPIE DE BRIAL Jade NEYME 0 39.08 16.00 €
16.
14 BOSTON LA RIOUAT Laurent TREMONT 0 40.25 16.00 €
17.
24 DANDY DE CASTELNAU Cecile MILHORAT 0 45.29  
18.
51 DIVA DE VAINS Stephane DAHAN 0 48.59  
19.
64 ESPRITT Thomas LEMENTEC 1 50.76  
20.
5 DIVINE RU FLAVIEN Milan SAINT JEAN 4 35.12  
21.
56 DYNAMIC DE HUS Marion GENERES 4 35.13  
22.
17 ATHENA TAROY Julie FOIREST 4 36.14  
23.
44 VIXY DE LA SALLE Clement BOUSQUET 4 36.99  
24.
65 AMBRE DE SOULAC Pierre Louis THERON 4 38.38  
25.
36 CASANDRA Raphael LLORET 4 38.72  
26.
62 SCOOP DE BREVE Matthieu DELDICQUE 4 39.29  
27.
59 VVASAKI DU MONDRAGON Gontran CAILLET 4 39.42  
28.
13 TI AMO DE BERCE Chloe LACROUTZ 4 40.05  
29.
60 DIEGO DU PLASSON Salome ALBERTUCCI 4 40.21  
30.
55 SANGDIU DE KERGANE Laurelie LOYER 4 40.63  
31.
7 ULTRABLUE DU ROZEL Maud LALU 4 41.52  
32.
57 BACHUS DU SAFRAN Chloe VIOLLEAU 4 43.24  
33.
43 EPSILON D'ARMENTI AA Margaux WILLAY 4 44.47  
34.
45 EL NINO DU FIGUIER Maylis MARTIN CASEDEVANT 4 45.33  
35.
41 HERO TW Carla RONDEAUX 4 46.07  
36.
32 UXELLO DE MONS Emma DUBEROS DEFANTI 4 48.09  
37.
6 ULTIM NIGHT Jean Jacques DINGREVILLE 4 48.65  
38.
42 A. Alizee PERRIN 5 39.97  
39.
2 DARDARE CHAI AA Axel BELLINGARD 5 50.25  
40.
4 CLAIRON DU MOULIN Roxane DARMANGEAT 5 50.99  
41.
58 CHERKANE DU MANY Thomas ROBERT 6 40.73  
42.
40 UN AS DE SAIGUEDE Sasha CLARY REYNAUD 6 45.66  
43.
28 DAYDREAM DU CLOS Marie Charlotte AUBERT 6 53.55  
44.
1 PAPRIKA DES GRAVIERES*FLEYRES Lola MAUTAIN 8 34.45  
45.
19 DARTAGNAN DE LASCAVES Camille BERNARD 8 34.97  
46.
35 REVOLUTION DE FO Mathilde GENEAU 8 37.38  
47.
23 ALPHA CHARLIE Maelwenn COUNILH 8 41.19  
48.
50 ELIOS BABIERE Lou Ann MEDEL 8 42.78  
49.
46 FYSICUS Laurence SCALA 8 43.28  
50.
22 CHOPARD VAN DE NEERHEIDE Tatiana LOUBOUTIN 8 44.33  
51.
33 ET MOI DE LASSUS Stephane SAINT JEAN 8 46.68  
52.
53 TEA BISCUIT BATILLY Marie Charlotte AUBERT 8 48.38  
53.
37 FOLISTOIRE DE LABARDE Berenice BOUIC 8 48.90  
54.
63 SIRIUS DE VESQUERIE Garry NOEL 9 49.64  
55.
54 DINGUE DE TOI Laure DESPLANCHES 10 55.61  
56.
25 COLLIN Lou Ann MEDEL 12 37.08  
57.
9 TALKEEMA Loelie CASAGRANDE 28 43.69  
66 TRUBLION DE BEAUVOIR Wendy KIENLEN EL  
18 PIMPERNELLE VD FRUITKORF Coline DUTIN EL  
3 ELLIENIACK D'ALTAR Anne Charlotte UZAC AB  
15 CALINSKA CROUZETTES Laura ETINEAU NP  
27 CHALIMAR DES ELIES Marie Amelie LAIME NP  
47 BYZANCE D'AMAURY Stephanie PLOUVIER NP  
48 DOUELO DE BLEYS Victoria BOUHERET NP  
52 DARDANELLE DU GOT Marie Amelie LAIME NP  
10-HC ESPRIT DE FLEYRES Philippe SOURDOIRE 15 57.75