BARBASTE JUMP'ETHIQUE
20/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

20 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

23/05/2021 - 17:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste des Roches - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 65 AMBRE DE SOULAC Pierre Louis THERON
2 66 TRUBLION DE BEAUVOIR Wendy KIENLEN
3 1 PAPRIKA DES GRAVIERES*FLEYRES Lola MAUTAIN
4 2 DARDARE CHAI AA Axel BELLINGARD
5 3 ELLIENIACK D'ALTAR Anne Charlotte UZAC
6 4 CLAIRON DU MOULIN Roxane DARMANGEAT
7 5 DIVINE RU FLAVIEN Milan SAINT JEAN
8 6 ULTIM NIGHT Jean Jacques DINGREVILLE
9 7 ULTRABLUE DU ROZEL Maud LALU
10 8 DIOR DE ROULARD Regis PUJOLS
11 9 TALKEEMA Loelie CASAGRANDE
12 10-HC ESPRIT DE FLEYRES Philippe SOURDOIRE
13 11 ARIOS BEAULIEU Paul Louis MISPOUILLE
14 12 AINTREE D'EURO Ioritz LASCARAY FEDIEU
15 13 TI AMO DE BERCE Chloe LACROUTZ
16 14 BOSTON LA RIOUAT Laurent TREMONT
NP 15 CALINSKA CROUZETTES Laura ETINEAU
18 16 CASOAR DE LA FOLLIE Flore BENEJEAN
19 17 ATHENA TAROY Julie FOIREST
20 18 PIMPERNELLE VD FRUITKORF Coline DUTIN
21 19 DARTAGNAN DE LASCAVES Camille BERNARD
22 20 OLIVEUR DE LA ROSE Stephanie LEMAIGNAN
23 21 UTOPIE DE BRIAL Jade NEYME
24 22 CHOPARD VAN DE NEERHEIDE Tatiana LOUBOUTIN
25 23 ALPHA CHARLIE Maelwenn COUNILH
26 24 DANDY DE CASTELNAU Cecile MILHORAT
27 25 COLLIN Lou Ann MEDEL
28 26 VLAVIANOS Stephane DAHAN
NP 27 CHALIMAR DES ELIES Marie Amelie LAIME
30 28 DAYDREAM DU CLOS Marie Charlotte AUBERT
31 29 GALOUBETTE DE LOLIF Thomas BOUHERET
32 30 DERBY DE PRIM' Leonie CAZORLA
33 31 ULSTER DE QUEYZANS Fany FARGEOT
34 32 UXELLO DE MONS Emma DUBEROS DEFANTI
35 33 ET MOI DE LASSUS Stephane SAINT JEAN
36 34 SORPRESA DE SOTO Manon BIANCHI
37 35 REVOLUTION DE FO Mathilde GENEAU
38 36 CASANDRA Raphael LLORET
39 37 FOLISTOIRE DE LABARDE Berenice BOUIC
40 38 FLOTILLE DU PARC Emilie FAUCHER
41 39 P MADONNA VH MEZENHOF Z Margaux BARTHERE
42 40 UN AS DE SAIGUEDE Sasha CLARY REYNAUD
43 41 HERO TW Carla RONDEAUX
44 42 A. Alizee PERRIN
45 43 EPSILON D'ARMENTI AA Margaux WILLAY
46 44 VIXY DE LA SALLE Clement BOUSQUET
47 45 EL NINO DU FIGUIER Maylis MARTIN CASEDEVANT
48 46 FYSICUS Laurence SCALA
NP 47 BYZANCE D'AMAURY Stephanie PLOUVIER
NP 48 DOUELO DE BLEYS Victoria BOUHERET
51 49 DAM LOUS DU JOMPI Margot CHROMY
52 50 ELIOS BABIERE Lou Ann MEDEL
53 51 DIVA DE VAINS Stephane DAHAN
NP 52 DARDANELLE DU GOT Marie Amelie LAIME
55 53 TEA BISCUIT BATILLY Marie Charlotte AUBERT
56 54 DINGUE DE TOI Laure DESPLANCHES
57 55 SANGDIU DE KERGANE Laurelie LOYER
58 56 DYNAMIC DE HUS Marion GENERES
59 57 BACHUS DU SAFRAN Chloe VIOLLEAU
60 58 CHERKANE DU MANY Thomas ROBERT
61 59 VVASAKI DU MONDRAGON Gontran CAILLET
62 60 DIEGO DU PLASSON Salome ALBERTUCCI
63 61 SANCLAIR DE CANTELOUP Charline STROMBONI
64 62 SCOOP DE BREVE Matthieu DELDICQUE
65 63 SIRIUS DE VESQUERIE Garry NOEL
66 64 ESPRITT Thomas LEMENTEC