BARBASTE JUMP'ETHIQUE
20/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

25 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

23/05/2021 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste des Forêts - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 50 BELLINO DES SABLIERES Celine SAVARIAULT
2 51 TCHAO LEAM DU SEGAU Jeanne BASQUIN
3 52 EVINRUDE MONS Jean Philippe SICHERE
4 53 ELIXIR HSF Marie MARCAILLE
5 55 TI'PUNCH GRAVIERE Elodie TRILLOT
6 56 UBISCO DE L'ARDRAIS hugo GAMRACYT-GUILLARD
7 57 DOMINO DES BROCHES saona GERARD
8 58 UNESCO DU GRAVIER Tanguy DUPIRE
9 1 GAIA D'ARMITAGE Pierre Jean PAGES
10 4 BINKAS DE BOAZ Jose BUISAN
11 5 GOLDEN BOY DE LONAE Maeva DAHAN
12 6 VALES BLUE HUE Julie VARGAS
13 7 BALBOA D'OL Sandra ROTTE
14 9 FAJAR DES MONCEAUX Margot COUTURIER
15 10 SALGAI Jeanne BASQUIN
16 11 RAIA DU BOSC Ichraq AMZIL
17 12 FOREVER DE HUS Clovis CHEVANNE
NP 13 ZARABINE K Z Emilie PEARMAN WRIGHT
19 14 DARE DARE DE BOUSSAC AA Mailys BRECHENMACHER
20 16 ETCETERA Bertille LAROCHE
21 17 URIEL DE PONS Amandine DAGON
22 18 VOLVO DU BOULAT Stephanie UHEL
23 19 CARTE BLEUE DE BLONDE Lisa CASSOU RAISSEGUIER
24 20 KASHMIR Mailis BRET
25 21 AZAWAYA Natacha VALFORT
26 22 CANADIAN GIRL Marion CHESNEAU
27 23 DUNE DES MONCEAUX Marilou MANENC
28 24 SKIPPER D'ESPOIR Charlotte DESCHAMPS
29 25 GANDALF TEMPLIERS Pierre Jean PAGES
30 26 QUEENCHOU Audrey BERENGUER
31 27 ESHA D'ORS Clea LEGER
32 28 GAWAINN SAINT PIERRE Cecile PERRILLAT
33 29 VENDOUEST D'EQUITAINE Maelys ALLIOT
NP 30 BRISKA D'ANGRIE Manon ARANDO
35 31 ESRA DE PEYREL Quitterie CHANCY
36 33 ARNACOEUR BOY Z Julien BALBIANO
37 34 UN GRIN DE POUSSIERE Juliette GAZELLE
38 35 SIRE DES FEGIE Erwanna COURTOIS
39 36 FULHANE DE GRUSE Maxime RODRIGUES
40 37 UN GRIN DE POUSSIERE Fanny GAZELLE
41 38 TONIQUE DES SUDRIERS Perrine COUREAU
42 39 BURMA DU SALOZ Aude JACOB
43 40 DESPERADA BLIGNY M Emmanuelle CHEVALIER ROBERT
NP 41 CLAIRON DU MOULIN Roxane DARMANGEAT
45 42 LEGEND Amandine DAGON
46 43 JAMARETTI DARCO V ARENBER Justine GOGNY
47 44 CRESOR DES LONG Catherine NIECKO
48 45 GOSPODYN DE SEBITZ Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
49 46 SKYE TWO Edma BARRA OLIVE
50 47 REPLIK DE PAUPAIL Yohan PLOQUIN
51 48 ALOA DU VALLON D'OR Megan LESAIN
NP 49 GAWAINN SAINT PIERRE Pierre Jean PAGES
53 54 COMANCHE DE LIAM Coralie GUIBERT
54 2 ECLAT DE LA ROQUE Zoe FARIN
55 3 CAPITAIN JO DES GAVES Claire LASSERRE
56 8 TIGER DE REIGNAC Pauline BAYLE
57 15 RIPOSTE DE BUISSY Axelle DUBREU
58 32 TAGADA D'ARGOUGES Olivia MAGOT