BARBASTE JUMP'ETHIQUE
20/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

29 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Résultats

24/05/2021 - 09:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste des Roches - Nb Engages : 90
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
55 CHERRY BABY DOLE Fanny JOSE 0 33.25 150.00 €
2.
45 QUATDUSCHKA Camille LENFANT 0 36.35 114.00 €
3.
49 VADOR DE COPPINGER Amy HATRON 0 37.78 90.00 €
4.
29 ULAN MENJOULET Pierre DE CONINCK 0 38.05 72.00 €
5.
83 UNSENCE DE LA ROQUE Clea MARTIN 0 38.39 60.00 €
6.
58 ARIOS BEAULIEU Paul Louis MISPOUILLE 0 38.73 48.00 €
7.
75 VIVALDI DE GARLOPE Herve TRIAUD 0 39.23 36.00 €
8.
21 BEAUTY QUEEN Angelina LOEHLE 0 39.61 30.00 €
9.
26 EZZARO Oscar CUVELIER 0 39.77 24.00 €
10.
23 GWENNILI DES CHARMES Manon BIANCHI 0 40.02 24.00 €
11.
6 COOK STAR DES PEUX Lucas ROUGER 0 41.42 24.00 €
12.
16 COCKTAIL DES HOUNTS Delphine FERRIE 0 41.77 24.00 €
13.
28 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET 0 42.69 24.00 €
14.
38 UXELLO DE MONS Emma DUBEROS DEFANTI 0 42.94 24.00 €
15.
68 VVASAKI DU MONDRAGON Gontran CAILLET 0 44.91 24.00 €
16.
30 GUYANE DES LOGES Julie SIMONET 0 45.97 24.00 €
17.
69 CASCAR VAN DE MISPELAERE Emma FABRE 0 46.27 24.00 €
18.
82 ELINE D'AGAL Alice COUDENE 0 47.55 24.00 €
19.
50 DIVA DE VAINS Stephane DAHAN 0 48.83 24.00 €
20.
90 GEPETTO VAN HET SPEIENHOF Maja ALBRECHT 0 49.61 24.00 €
21.
1 BAYA DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR 4 35.18 24.00 €
22.
87 DERBY DE PRIM' Leonie CAZORLA 4 37.31 24.00 €
23.
22 CASH DE FRANCAA Helene GARRIGUES 4 38.23  
24.
4 TEQUILA DES HOTEAUX Louise FABRE 4 38.50  
25.
34 CARLOTA DE BALME Margaux FABRE 4 38.62  
26.
64 CASSANDRA DE LA NOE Maud BARDET 4 38.72  
27.
60 THXACOLI DE BORDENAVE Salome DEAUZE 4 39.01  
28.
31 CHANCE D'ANDREDART Melanie ALLEMANE 4 39.40  
29.
53 BAMBARA DODVILLE Oceane GADOULLET 4 39.68  
30.
51 INDEPENDENT Thais CUVELIER 4 40.29  
31.
47 DOM PERIGNON BOY Gabrielle PETIT 4 40.95  
32.
14 TEQUILA DE SAON Celine DESME 4 41.31  
33.
72 CAPORAL MONTDESIR Laura SOULES 4 41.50  
34.
85 TI AMO DE BERCE Chloe LACROUTZ 4 41.69  
35.
40 VOLGA DE LA FAYE Emilie SANCHOU 4 42.00  
36.
17 VERMEIL ANDALOU Anne Laure CHABRIER 4 42.56  
37.
78 BOREAL DES CHAMPS Maxime RODRIGUES 4 42.60  
38.
57 CASANDRA Raphael LLORET 4 42.73  
39.
10 HERO TW Carla RONDEAUX 4 43.83  
40.
65 EL NINO DU FIGUIER Maylis MARTIN CASEDEVANT 4 45.19  
41.
15 HUMPHREY Manolis DUBOURG 4 45.61  
42.
59 DARDARE CHAI AA Axel BELLINGARD 4 46.13  
43.
36 ERACLES DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN 4 51.67  
44.
46 SHEYENNE DE LA TOUCHE Berenice BOUIC 4 52.64  
45.
12 RAPSODY DES GRAVETTES Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY 4 53.73  
46.
7 CEDUNA June VAN DEURZEN 5 45.81  
47.
3 ARMALORD Loane TOULZE 6 58.43  
48.
42 SULTAN DE LATXAGUE Anouk BARBEROUSSE 7 46.77  
49.
25 VLAVIANOS Stephane DAHAN 7 63.60  
50.
44 DIVINE RU FLAVIEN Milan SAINT JEAN 8 35.69  
51.
5 KOPINE S VD KANTWEG Julien RAZAT 8 35.78  
52.
79 PAPRIKA DES GRAVIERES*FLEYRES Lola MAUTAIN 8 37.09  
53.
76 TRESOR DE GRAVES Gabrielle BRU 8 37.25  
54.
20 CRISTAL DE KERSER Elisa PERRIN 8 37.68  
55.
70 CHIRAC DU JOMPI Nicolas FOIREST 8 37.69  
56.
13 FILAVY DU FOURQUET Cecile RENAUDIN 8 38.22  
57.
9 DUCHESSE DE BAULOS Camille PETRACCO 8 38.52  
58.
73 RICHELIEU DE GRAVES Aude BAGATTIN 8 38.86  
59.
33 VANDOCAT Sebastien NAUD 8 40.49  
60.
35 C AMELUSINA R8 Julia ACKERET 8 40.86  
61.
71 HOTESSA STAR V OUDENHOVE Mandy RIGHINI 8 41.05  
62.
19 SCATWAN Sarah Marie BOULIC 8 41.70  
63.
32 SORPRESA DE SOTO Manon BIANCHI 8 41.75  
64.
66 BON D'ACCORD Edouard GONET 8 42.07  
65.
80 LIVIGNO VAN DE BOSBEEK Tatiana LOUBOUTIN 8 43.25  
66.
8 ALASKA DE KERDOEN Charlotte CASSEN 8 46.63  
67.
48 ARAMIS D'ELLE Guillaume SOURDOIRE 8 48.19  
68.
77 VERDI DE LIGNAC Djemile BELLON 8 50.79  
69.
24 CREDO DU PRELAT Stephanie LEMAIGNAN 12 42.30  
70.
74 EBENE DES MONCEAUX Antoine LEGRY 12 42.68  
71.
37 EVER ONE D'AMOUROUX Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY 12 45.60  
72.
88 UTOPIE DE BRIAL Jade NEYME 12 51.29  
73.
56 AQUOIBONNISTE Charlotte DALET 14 58.11  
74.
18 CAPRICE DE TOURTOULOU Emma RIZZI 16 42.79  
75.
54 FLOTILLE DU PARC Emilie FAUCHER 16 66.14  
76.
43 ATHENA TAROY Julie FOIREST 18 60.42  
77.
27 ENERGY B Anthony LE ROUX 20 49.83  
78.
62 BOND DU GRAND MONDON Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY 20 84.25  
79.
89 KOYAC DE LA POMME*DOMAINE DE BONAGUIL Cloe RODRIGUEZ CALASSOU 21 72.42  
80.
84 GALOUBETTE DE LOLIF Thomas BOUHERET 24 39.47  
81.
86 VIXY DE LA SALLE Angeline CHAUVET 24 42.95  
82.
2 CHOUPY DES ARBOUSIERS Marie Lou PERRE 26 42.60  
81 REVOLUTION DE FO Mathilde GENEAU EL  
61 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN AB  
41 ETIARA Maeline TANNEUX NP  
52 BILBAO DE RIVERLAND Anthony LE ROUX NP  
63 SOLON DE LAUZIT Arnaud PENNETIER NP  
67 ETNA DES ETISSES Ludovic ROBERT NP  
39 AMANDE DU PAINBENIT Alice GIANOLA NP  
11-HC DARKO DE SOULAC Baptiste CAILLET 0 45.97