BARBASTE JUMP'ETHIQUE
20/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

29 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

24/05/2021 - 09:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste des Roches - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 REVOLUTION DE FO Mathilde GENEAU
2 82 ELINE D'AGAL Alice COUDENE
3 83 UNSENCE DE LA ROQUE Clea MARTIN
4 84 GALOUBETTE DE LOLIF Thomas BOUHERET
5 85 TI AMO DE BERCE Chloe LACROUTZ
6 86 VIXY DE LA SALLE Angeline CHAUVET
7 87 DERBY DE PRIM' Leonie CAZORLA
8 88 UTOPIE DE BRIAL Jade NEYME
9 89 KOYAC DE LA POMME*DOMAINE DE BONAGUIL Cloe RODRIGUEZ CALASSOU
10 90 GEPETTO VAN HET SPEIENHOF Maja ALBRECHT
11 1 BAYA DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR
12 2 CHOUPY DES ARBOUSIERS Marie Lou PERRE
13 3 ARMALORD Loane TOULZE
14 4 TEQUILA DES HOTEAUX Louise FABRE
15 5 KOPINE S VD KANTWEG Julien RAZAT
16 6 COOK STAR DES PEUX Lucas ROUGER
17 7 CEDUNA June VAN DEURZEN
18 8 ALASKA DE KERDOEN Charlotte CASSEN
19 9 DUCHESSE DE BAULOS Camille PETRACCO
20 10 HERO TW Carla RONDEAUX
21 11-HC DARKO DE SOULAC Baptiste CAILLET
22 12 RAPSODY DES GRAVETTES Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
23 13 FILAVY DU FOURQUET Cecile RENAUDIN
24 14 TEQUILA DE SAON Celine DESME
25 15 HUMPHREY Manolis DUBOURG
26 16 COCKTAIL DES HOUNTS Delphine FERRIE
27 17 VERMEIL ANDALOU Anne Laure CHABRIER
28 18 CAPRICE DE TOURTOULOU Emma RIZZI
29 19 SCATWAN Sarah Marie BOULIC
30 20 CRISTAL DE KERSER Elisa PERRIN
31 21 BEAUTY QUEEN Angelina LOEHLE
32 22 CASH DE FRANCAA Helene GARRIGUES
33 23 GWENNILI DES CHARMES Manon BIANCHI
34 24 CREDO DU PRELAT Stephanie LEMAIGNAN
35 25 VLAVIANOS Stephane DAHAN
36 26 EZZARO Oscar CUVELIER
37 27 ENERGY B Anthony LE ROUX
38 28 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET
39 29 ULAN MENJOULET Pierre DE CONINCK
40 30 GUYANE DES LOGES Julie SIMONET
41 31 CHANCE D'ANDREDART Melanie ALLEMANE
42 32 SORPRESA DE SOTO Manon BIANCHI
43 33 VANDOCAT Sebastien NAUD
44 34 CARLOTA DE BALME Margaux FABRE
45 35 C AMELUSINA R8 Julia ACKERET
46 36 ERACLES DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
47 37 EVER ONE D'AMOUROUX Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
48 38 UXELLO DE MONS Emma DUBEROS DEFANTI
49 40 VOLGA DE LA FAYE Emilie SANCHOU
NP 41 ETIARA Maeline TANNEUX
51 42 SULTAN DE LATXAGUE Anouk BARBEROUSSE
52 43 ATHENA TAROY Julie FOIREST
53 44 DIVINE RU FLAVIEN Milan SAINT JEAN
54 45 QUATDUSCHKA Camille LENFANT
55 46 SHEYENNE DE LA TOUCHE Berenice BOUIC
56 47 DOM PERIGNON BOY Gabrielle PETIT
57 48 ARAMIS D'ELLE Guillaume SOURDOIRE
58 49 VADOR DE COPPINGER Amy HATRON
59 50 DIVA DE VAINS Stephane DAHAN
60 51 INDEPENDENT Thais CUVELIER
NP 52 BILBAO DE RIVERLAND Anthony LE ROUX
62 53 BAMBARA DODVILLE Oceane GADOULLET
63 54 FLOTILLE DU PARC Emilie FAUCHER
64 55 CHERRY BABY DOLE Fanny JOSE
65 56 AQUOIBONNISTE Charlotte DALET
66 57 CASANDRA Raphael LLORET
67 58 ARIOS BEAULIEU Paul Louis MISPOUILLE
68 59 DARDARE CHAI AA Axel BELLINGARD
69 60 THXACOLI DE BORDENAVE Salome DEAUZE
70 61 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
71 62 BOND DU GRAND MONDON Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
NP 63 SOLON DE LAUZIT Arnaud PENNETIER
73 64 CASSANDRA DE LA NOE Maud BARDET
74 65 EL NINO DU FIGUIER Maylis MARTIN CASEDEVANT
75 66 BON D'ACCORD Edouard GONET
NP 67 ETNA DES ETISSES Ludovic ROBERT
77 68 VVASAKI DU MONDRAGON Gontran CAILLET
78 69 CASCAR VAN DE MISPELAERE Emma FABRE
79 70 CHIRAC DU JOMPI Nicolas FOIREST
80 71 HOTESSA STAR V OUDENHOVE Mandy RIGHINI
81 72 CAPORAL MONTDESIR Laura SOULES
82 73 RICHELIEU DE GRAVES Aude BAGATTIN
83 74 EBENE DES MONCEAUX Antoine LEGRY
84 75 VIVALDI DE GARLOPE Herve TRIAUD
85 76 TRESOR DE GRAVES Gabrielle BRU
86 77 VERDI DE LIGNAC Djemile BELLON
87 78 BOREAL DES CHAMPS Maxime RODRIGUES
88 79 PAPRIKA DES GRAVIERES*FLEYRES Lola MAUTAIN
89 80 LIVIGNO VAN DE BOSBEEK Tatiana LOUBOUTIN
NP 39 AMANDE DU PAINBENIT Alice GIANOLA