BARBASTE JUMP'ETHIQUE
20/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

30 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Résultats

24/05/2021 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Piste des Roches - Nb Engages : 51
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 17 UN DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS 0 69.26 0 35.13 1000.00 €
2. 31 SODEMIETER Z Lea LAFITTE 0 70.81 0 36.56 760.00 €
3. 46 SIOUX D'ADRIERS Clement BOUSQUET 0 73.87 0 39.06 600.00 €
4. 15 BEAUTIFUL DIAMANT Nicolas PERRIN 0 74.37 0 43.35 480.00 €
5. 49 BUGANO DE BREKKA Marie DEMONTE 0 71.09 4 34.66 400.00 €
6. 35 CLEARLAKE Nativa PERRIEZ 0 76.09 4 40.44 320.00 €
7. 22 UMAGA DE LA ROSE Melanie AUGEROLLE 0 76.69 4 42.99 240.00 €
8. 1 CHATOULON Julien BALBIANO 0 75.68 8 35.10 200.00 €
9. 7 VERY MUCH SEMENSAN Vera SAINT JEAN 0 67.85 8 35.36 160.00 €
10. 25 GREAT DUST DES BERGERIES Nicolas MARTICORENA 0 71.64 8 38.08 160.00 €
11. 40 HALLOWEEN GREY Arnaud BARTHAS 4 65.65   160.00 €
12. 2 MAXWELL VAN HD Nicolas MARTICORENA 4 69.38   160.00 €
13. 32 DOUDOU GALOPE Vera SAINT JEAN 4 69.75   160.00 €
14. 20 TOUCH ME DE PONTIGNY Gyula BARTUS 4 69.91    
15. 21 F. Mathieu NOIROT 4 70.32    
16. 42 ARTISTE DE ROYE Benjamin FABRE 4 70.39    
17. 18 DJUMBE D'AMOUR Florent CAZALE DEBAT 4 70.45    
18. 24 VELOUR DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO 4 71.07    
19. 26 DAKOTA DU HERRIN Marie DEMONTE 4 71.23    
20. 36 CANAILLE D'IVRAIE Florian PAOLI 4 72.18    
21. 8 ELITE DU FER CHIGNE Benoit DESJEUX 4 72.22    
22. 19 VETIVER DE MAI Remy D AMBROSO 4 72.38    
23. 3 EAU VIVE DE BELIARD Marie DEMONTE 4 72.45    
24. 37 BELAGIO DI TAI Z Philippe WOLFF 4 77.16    
25. 45 URGANDE DU BREUIL Fanny JOSE 8 67.77    
26. 43 SALUT PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN 8 68.78    
27. 29 JAMAICA VD WITHOEVE Sebastien CARRALOT 8 70.37    
28. 28 GUCCI VAN HET CAUTERHOF Melissa GARBAIL 8 72.20    
29. 44 COUPE DE FR'HUIT Z Romain JEANCLOS 8 72.21    
30. 27 VITO GALANT Adrien CAUVEAU 8 72.85    
31. 30 TAKLIFE KHAN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ 8 74.73    
32. 16 KALVARO Philippe SOURDOIRE 8 76.84    
33. 38 TRAOUMAD D'ISLE Corentin COUROUBLE 11 88.85    
34. 9 BELLADONNA D'OREAL Baptiste CAILLET 12 70.31    
35. 4 VENEGA D'ANCHAT Pauline NEDELEC 12 71.04    
36. 12 DAPHNE SAINT AUBIN Philippe WOLFF 12 71.15    
37. 34 GEURLY Baptiste CAILLET 12 72.90    
38. 51 ERIS DE BLEYS Melissa GARBAIL 12 74.66    
39. 39 BAMBIN D'ARGENCE Lise BOYER 13 97.56    
40. 47 SPRINT DE MARCHESANA Julien BALBIANO 15 88.82    
41. 33 ELYO DU PRESSOIR Benoit DESJEUX 16 74.54    
42. 48 BRENNUS SAINT JEAN Nicolas MARTICORENA 16 76.50    
50 ATHENA DES CHAUMES Anthony LE ROUX EL  
10 VALMONT DE FLEYRES Nativa PERRIEZ EL  
5 BAGATELLE VAL HENRY Alexandre CHATEAU AB  
6 UNO DE MORTAGNE Clovis DEBEVE AB  
11 BANZAYE D'IVRAIE Florian PAOLI AB  
13 TAMARA GALANTE Guillaume BERMEJO AB  
14 JORE Yohan PERE AB  
41 BARON DU GRASSET Lara SUBILEAU AB  
23 GIN TONICK Samuel PERRIEZ NP