BARBASTE JUMP'ETHIQUE
20/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

30 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Start List

24/05/2021 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Piste des Roches - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 50 ATHENA DES CHAUMES Anthony LE ROUX
2 51 ERIS DE BLEYS Melissa GARBAIL
3 1 CHATOULON Julien BALBIANO
4 2 MAXWELL VAN HD Nicolas MARTICORENA
5 3 EAU VIVE DE BELIARD Marie DEMONTE
6 4 VENEGA D'ANCHAT Pauline NEDELEC
7 5 BAGATELLE VAL HENRY Alexandre CHATEAU
8 6 UNO DE MORTAGNE Clovis DEBEVE
9 7 VERY MUCH SEMENSAN Vera SAINT JEAN
10 8 ELITE DU FER CHIGNE Benoit DESJEUX
11 9 BELLADONNA D'OREAL Baptiste CAILLET
12 10 VALMONT DE FLEYRES Nativa PERRIEZ
13 11 BANZAYE D'IVRAIE Florian PAOLI
14 12 DAPHNE SAINT AUBIN Philippe WOLFF
15 13 TAMARA GALANTE Guillaume BERMEJO
16 14 JORE Yohan PERE
17 15 BEAUTIFUL DIAMANT Nicolas PERRIN
18 16 KALVARO Philippe SOURDOIRE
19 17 UN DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS
20 18 DJUMBE D'AMOUR Florent CAZALE DEBAT
21 19 VETIVER DE MAI Remy D AMBROSO
22 20 TOUCH ME DE PONTIGNY Gyula BARTUS
23 21 F. Mathieu NOIROT
24 22 UMAGA DE LA ROSE Melanie AUGEROLLE
NP 23 GIN TONICK Samuel PERRIEZ
26 24 VELOUR DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
27 25 GREAT DUST DES BERGERIES Nicolas MARTICORENA
28 26 DAKOTA DU HERRIN Marie DEMONTE
29 27 VITO GALANT Adrien CAUVEAU
30 28 GUCCI VAN HET CAUTERHOF Melissa GARBAIL
31 29 JAMAICA VD WITHOEVE Sebastien CARRALOT
32 30 TAKLIFE KHAN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ
33 31 SODEMIETER Z Lea LAFITTE
34 32 DOUDOU GALOPE Vera SAINT JEAN
35 33 ELYO DU PRESSOIR Benoit DESJEUX
36 34 GEURLY Baptiste CAILLET
37 35 CLEARLAKE Nativa PERRIEZ
38 36 CANAILLE D'IVRAIE Florian PAOLI
39 37 BELAGIO DI TAI Z Philippe WOLFF
40 38 TRAOUMAD D'ISLE Corentin COUROUBLE
41 39 BAMBIN D'ARGENCE Lise BOYER
42 40 HALLOWEEN GREY Arnaud BARTHAS
43 41 BARON DU GRASSET Lara SUBILEAU
44 42 ARTISTE DE ROYE Benjamin FABRE
45 43 SALUT PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN
46 44 COUPE DE FR'HUIT Z Romain JEANCLOS
47 45 URGANDE DU BREUIL Fanny JOSE
48 46 SIOUX D'ADRIERS Clement BOUSQUET
49 47 SPRINT DE MARCHESANA Julien BALBIANO
50 48 BRENNUS SAINT JEAN Nicolas MARTICORENA
51 49 BUGANO DE BREKKA Marie DEMONTE