BARBASTE JUMP'ETHIQUE
20/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

32 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

24/05/2021 - 16:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste des Roches - Nb Engages : 49
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 47 AMOUR DES TRILLAUDS Louanne ALONSO
2 48 ETCETERA Bertille LAROCHE
3 49 GOSPODYN DE SEBITZ Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
4 1 REDEN GIRL Anne Laure YHUEL
5 2 BOUT DE COEUR Z Nathalie DELSOL
6 3 DIOR DE ROULARD Regis PUJOLS
7 4 BOURAK D'ARILE Margot MAURY
8 5 BE LOVE D'ECLIPSE Andrea PERRIEZ
9 6 DOUBITCHOU MARIE Isabelle ALONSO
10 7 FEERIE D'OLYMPE AA Florine ESTOPPEY
11 8 A. Alizee PERRIN
12 9 CASTING DU REPAIRE Marie BERTHELOT
13 10 TOPETTE DU VALON Marion CHARRIER
14 11 BE JOY DE TUS Paul ZUBELDIA
15 12 ALPHA CHARLIE Maelwenn COUNILH
16 13 BEST OF DU TREFLE Anais CARON
17 14 CHERKANE DU MANY Thomas ROBERT
18 15 CATKOU Cyndel SABATIER
19 16 CASOAR DE LA FOLLIE Flore BENEJEAN
20 17 EDELWEISS D'ALISS Alice PLOUVIEZ
NP 18 SANCLAIR DE CANTELOUP Charline STROMBONI
22 19 VICOMPTE DE SOULAC Tristan MARIN
NP 20 CHICA CHICA BOOM Marjolaine MONNOT
24 21 CORUSCANT Jennifer MARTY
25 22 TAM TAM DE SAND GILL BORNICHE
26 23 AVENTURE DE LAUME Anne Laure YHUEL
27 24 MACHO Gabrielle BRU
NP 25 CORK DE LA JORLE Lea HEUDELOT
29 26 RIMBOW DE MOENS Nina SANCHOU
30 27 CHOPARD VAN DE NEERHEIDE Tatiana LOUBOUTIN
31 28 FUJIYAMAH DE MAY HUGO SCHNEIDER
32 29 VESTMINSTERBOISMARGOT Oceane GADOULLET
33 30 GOLDEN SUNRISE Andrea PERRIEZ
34 31 URION DU BOELE Isabelle ALONSO
35 32 FREGATE D'OLYMPE AA Florine ESTOPPEY
36 33 AKER Alizee PERRIN
37 34 CHAKE MATE Alice MERCADER
38 35 ULAN MENJOULET Pierre DE CONINCK
39 36 UTCHELLO PLAISANCE Melissa RECH
40 37 TALKEEMA Loelie CASAGRANDE
41 38 SCATWAN Sarah Marie BOULIC
42 39 KING ERIC 111 Carla CALONGE
NP 40 AMITEMP DES FALAISES Tessa RENOULT
44 41 CADEZ Amandine KEROMNES
45 42 EPSILON D'ARMENTI AA Margaux WILLAY
NP 43 TI AMO DE BERCE Chloe LACROUTZ
47 44 CAPUCINE DU BUGUE Agathe LAYEC
48 45 QRISKA DU VAL D'EYRE Anne Laure YHUEL
49 46 VANILLE DE LEAN Marie Claude JAVERZAT