BARBASTE JUMP'ETHIQUE
20/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

35 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

24/05/2021 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste des Forêts - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 48 AMITEMP DES FALAISES Tessa RENOULT
2 49 BINKAS DE BOAZ Jose BUISAN
3 50 AMANDE DU PAINBENIT Alice GIANOLA
4 51 VOUS PERMETTEZ MADAME Thibaut FORGUES POMARES
5 52 QUARTZ DES ETISSES Lena DAUNES
6 53 TIMPEX KALAND Anthony BARBIER
7 54 GILOU DES MONCEAUX Olivia LOEHLE
8 55 UTCHELLO PLAISANCE Sebastien NAUD
9 56 ERMANN DES AUBIERS JULIEN LIEVRE
10 1 HORTA OF COLORS Charline LEONARDI
11 2 CHAKE MATE Alice MERCADER
12 3 GAIA D'ARMITAGE Pierre Jean PAGES
13 4 ELLIUM DU QUEYRAN Aurore CLEMENT
NP 5 ETCETERA Bertille LAROCHE
15 6 VIOLINE DE JAUNIERE Lucie SAUVAU
16 7 DESPERADA BLIGNY M Emmanuelle CHEVALIER ROBERT
17 8 LAEKEN DES FONTAINES Delphine BLAISE
18 9 DARE DARE DE BOUSSAC AA Mailys BRECHENMACHER
19 10 ALMEDAME ST AIG Charlotte DOURNEAU
20 11 ULSTER DE QUEYZANS Fany FARGEOT
21 12 GAWAINN SAINT PIERRE Cecile PERRILLAT
22 13 AVEL DE MORBRAZ Pascal ROUSSEAU
23 14 CADEZ Amandine KEROMNES
NP 15 ET MOI DE LASSUS Stephane SAINT JEAN
25 16 QUOUSKO BEAULIEU Lea LAMARCHE
NP 17 GOSPODYN DE SEBITZ Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
27 18 UGATINE D'ENGANDOU Delphine SANCHEZ
28 19 SIX FOIS HUIT Thierry SANCHEZ
29 20 DAI KIRI DU ROC Lucie DE NADAI
30 21 A. Alizee PERRIN
31 22 FULHANE DE GRUSE Maxime RODRIGUES
32 23 BRUMBY DE RASCAS Salome DEAUZE
33 24 GOLIATH SAINT JEAN Claire MOUSSUS
34 25 ESHA D'ORS Clea LEGER
35 26 DIEGO DU PLASSON Salome ALBERTUCCI
36 27 VENDOUEST D'EQUITAINE Maelys ALLIOT
37 28 DINGUE DE TOI Laure DESPLANCHES
38 29 FOLLESAISON DE KERSER Vanessa VERRIER
39 30 CATKOU Cyndel SABATIER
40 31 SKIPPER D'ESPOIR Charlotte DESCHAMPS
41 32 ANDORA Emilie VAUTIER
42 33 GATEWAY DE LONDE Cecile RENAUDIN
43 34 CYBELE D'AMOUROUX Lea KNEZEVIC
44 35 DUNE DES MONCEAUX Marilou MANENC
45 36 SISSI DE MEILHAN Camille TIBERGHIEN
46 37 GANDALF TEMPLIERS Pierre Jean PAGES
NP 38 CRESOR DES LONG Marjolaine MONNOT
48 39 ESRA DE PEYREL Quitterie CHANCY
49 40 FOREVER DE HUS Clovis CHEVANNE
50 41 AMISTAR DEBOHEME Ainhoa LASSERRE
NP 42 SADAGAIN Lea LAFITTE
52 43 GAROROCK DU FLEUVE Lena ROBINET
53 44 VASCO DE CHALUSSE Lou ROUAIX
54 45 DANANG DE FLOUS Christine DUZAN BEGUERIE
55 46 CARPE DIEM DE GERBOY Carole TOCANIER LAFARGUE
NP 47 GEMME DE ROUILLAC Vera SAINT JEAN