BARBASTE PREMIUM JUMP & GOLF
10/06/2021 - 13/06/2021 SO

17 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

12/06/2021 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste des Roches - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 NOBEL DU LESME Justine PILLARD
2 2 BOND DU GRAND MONDON Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
3 3-HC GATEWAY DE LONDE Yohan PERE
4 4 BAGATELLE D'ARLAUSSE Fanchon TEISSEIRE
5 5 VERONE DES DEVES Julie FLEURIAULT
6 6 UNAH DU ROUVRAY Beatrice POINTEAU
7 7 TOURBILLON DU NOE Linda ALWAN
8 8 PIA ROSE W Amaya LECUONA
9 9 BERLIN DE RIVERLAND Olivier BAUER
10 10 FLORINA DE VINI Virginie THONIER
NP 11 L'ARTISTE DE SAPRISTI Z Marie BARTHEROTTE
12 12 REDEN GIRL Anne Laure YHUEL
13 13 CASSANDRA DE LA NOE Ilona PRIEUR
14 14 CADBURY DE SWIELAND Pascale STRUYE
15 15 GABANA DE TUS Lucas BRUN
16 16 VLAVIANOS Stephane DAHAN
17 17 ULAHUP DE BRUNET Julien NAUD
18 18 DORNOCH Juliette RIBES
19 19 SCOOP DE BREVE Matthieu DELDICQUE
20 20 DARTAGNAN DE LASCAVES Camille BERNARD
21 21 BUTTERFLY SANS SASSEE Isabelle DARTHENUCQ
22 22 F. Carole DESSALLES
23 23 CADAIOU DE BLEYS Pierre SEKLI
24 24 ORIGINE POMPADOUR AA Sandy LAURENCE
25 25 SIRIUS DE VESQUERIE Garry NOEL
26 26 UPSILON DE L'ISLE Guillaume DILHAN
27 27 RAPSODY DES GRAVETTES Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
28 28 FOLIE D'ENGANDOU Clarisse PINTO
29 29 GENIAL D'HYRENCOURT Maxime LABISTE
30 30 ELENA D'ESTIVE Mathilde BARRE
31 31 ARISTOTE DU BRANA Marie INFANTES
32 32 FELINE DE THENS Morgane GUILLON QUINTLE
33 33 CHANDIGAR DE BRENIL Marine BERTELOOT
34 34 GRANNY BLUE Olivier BAUER
35 35 TALION DU BOISDEVILLE Virginie THONIER
NP 36 JACKPOT V Marie BARTHEROTTE
37 37 QRISKA DU VAL D'EYRE Anne Laure YHUEL
38 38 BIJOE VAN POTTELBERG Cecile GLEBEAU
39 39 DAMISELE Lea BRUNEL
40 40 CAMILLE DE NUELLES Z Clemence DUPRE
41 41 ENERO Pauline RICHE
42 42 SANGDIU DE KERGANE Laurelie LOYER
43 43 CALCIO MASSUERE Melanie FORGEREAU
44 44 CHAMADE DI TAI Agathe LAFONT
NP 45 ROSSINI DU REPAIRE Gustave MORAND
46 46 TCHIN SAINT AUBIN Marie BENTEJAC
47 47 CHANEL DES ROSIERS Z Jeremy BOULANGER
48 48 CARTHAGA Z Marie Andree PERROGON
49 49 EPSILON D'ARMENTI AA Margaux WILLAY
50 50 VIXY DE LA SALLE Clement BOUSQUET
51 51 ULIO DE VIVENS Florence MASSOL
52 52 BAYA DU GRAND MONDON Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
53 53 VISCONTI MONTAGNE Manon SENTENAC