BARBASTE PREMIUM JUMP & GOLF
10/06/2021 - 13/06/2021 SO

24 - JUMP & GOLF - Start List

13/06/2021 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste des Roches - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 BE BOY D'IVRAIE Timothee GAUTIER
2 71 VERA CRUZE Yannick LAMBERT
3 72 CADAIOU DE BLEYS Pierre SEKLI
4 73 FIGARO SUNSHINE Jeanne MARCEL
5 74 NABAB'S JOKER Z Sergio MARCOS TUNDIDOR
6 1 AMADEOS DU LAVILLON Laura FAMOSE
7 2 BERYL DES NAUVES Hugo BOURGEOIS
8 3 TOURBILLON DU NOE Linda ALWAN
9 4 CHANCE D'ANDREDART Melanie ALLEMANE
10 5 CHERRY BABY DOLE Fanny JOSE
11 6 ENVIE DU FOURQUET Melissa PERE
12 7 BUTTERFLY SANS SASSEE Isabelle DARTHENUCQ
13 8 NOBEL DU LESME Justine PILLARD
14 9 EVERDEEN L Venance GUIRAUD
15 10 VAREN DU PLANTIS Vincent GUERARD
16 11 CASCABELLE ROSIERE Mathilde CAMELEYRE
17 12 BEETHOVEN DU MEDOC Thibaut DE TASSIGNY
18 13 CAMILLE DE NUELLES Z Clemence DUPRE
19 14 VISCONTI MONTAGNE Manon SENTENAC
20 15 BEAUTY QUEEN Angelina LOEHLE
21 16 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Sarah PITCHO
22 17 CARLTON SAM Olivier BAUER
23 18 VALTOR DES MERVEILLES Anne FAUCHAY
24 19 BABY DOLL DE ROY Caroline PIRUS
25 20 CHANEL DES ROSIERS Z Jeremy BOULANGER
26 21 UNIC ESPOIR Charlotte LASSALLE
27 22 ARMELINE DU CHENE Malka BELTRAN
NP 23 L'ARTISTE DE SAPRISTI Z Marie BARTHEROTTE
29 24 EVER ONE D'AMOUROUX Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
NP 25 QUE CERA Sandrine DAMMAN
31 26 FLORINA DE VINI Virginie THONIER
32 27 EYKIA DE CASTELLIC Garry NOEL
33 28 VOLIACK DU BOULAY Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
34 29 DIVA DE VAINS Stephane DAHAN
35 30 DIAM'S DUVERIE AA Celia BOMAIS
36 31 LEONARDO D'AMAURY Marie BENTEJAC
37 32 RICOU DE CHALAMONT Sarah LALANNE
38 33 DAGOURET DU PLAIX Mathilde BELOOUSSOFF
39 34 C ICARA VD DONCKERHOEVE Venance GUIRAUD
NP 35 ACROBATE DES CABANES Mylene BRUN
41 36 BAGATELLE D'ARLAUSSE Fanchon TEISSEIRE
42 37 DORNOCH Juliette RIBES
43 38 CARTHAGA Z Marie Andree PERROGON
44 39 BRIELLA DE BESSADE Julien GALEY
45 40 FIDELIA DE LEYSSIN Julia DELOGEAU
NP 41 EPIQUE DE LA ROCHE Clement BOUSQUET
47 42 EBENE DES MONCEAUX Antoine LEGRY
48 43 OPIUM DU MAROL Kaled ESSANAA
49 44 OLIVEUR DE LA ROSE Stephanie LEMAIGNAN
50 45 BAYA DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR
51 46 DONJA Quentin PONCELET
NP 47 GRAND'OR Manon MOINET
NP 48 JACKPOT V Marie BARTHEROTTE
NP 49 BOND DU GRAND MONDON Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
55 50-HC KEEP IN TOUCH M G C LEUZE Sandrine DAMMAN
56 51 TALION DU BOISDEVILLE Virginie THONIER
57 52 YIRRKALA EL RADO Garry NOEL
58 53 QUALLY BOY D'EDEN Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
59 54 VLAVIANOS Stephane DAHAN
60 55 INOCENT VAN DORPERHEIDE Celia BOMAIS
NP 56 RAYON D'AVRIL Marie BENTEJAC
62 57 VERDI ST LOIS Morgane UBALDO
NP 58 CASH DE FRANCAA Helene GARRIGUES
64 59 INFINITY DO CASAL Venance GUIRAUD
65 60 ORIGINE POMPADOUR AA Sandy LAURENCE
66 61 ELISKA MOUCHE Manon BOURGEOIS
67 62 QUOVADIS DE SWIELAND Pascale STRUYE
68 63 ULKINA DES CUSSAC Clara BOUTREUX
69 64 VIVALDI DE GARLOPE Herve TRIAUD
70 65 CALCIO MASSUERE Melanie FORGEREAU
71 66 SULTAN DE LATXAGUE Anouk BARBEROUSSE
72 67 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS
73 68 CHANDIGAR DE BRENIL Marine BERTELOOT
74 69 UNIE DES VATYS Julia LECHANTRE