BARBASTE
17/06/2021 - 20/06/2021 SO

5 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

18/06/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière des Roches - Nb Engages : 64
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
37 UN DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS 0 34.33 500.00 €
2.
49 SURSUMCORD'OR Julie SIMONET 0 35.34 380.00 €
3.
13 EMPORELLE DES SABLONS Thibault TARDIEUX 0 35.98 300.00 €
4.
18 RESILLE DE TOURNIERE Jean Luc FAUTRAS 0 36.27 240.00 €
5.
9 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 0 37.20 200.00 €
6.
50 VERSACE DE HUS Z Isabelle AYMARD 0 37.44 160.00 €
7.
59 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE 0 37.59 120.00 €
8.
20 UNICK DE FIGUES Philippe CASAS 0 38.72 100.00 €
9.
7 ARTICE Z Sebastien MAGIS 0 39.01 80.00 €
10.
5 DAPHNE SAINT AUBIN Philippe WOLFF 0 39.62 80.00 €
11.
30 CELTIC MARGOT Philippe WOLFF 0 39.88 80.00 €
12.
1 ALTAIR D'ARIZE Jon CHIRUMBERRO 0 40.23 80.00 €
13.
2 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT 0 40.83 80.00 €
14.
61 CALYSS DE BEAUVAL Lou MORALI 0 41.18 80.00 €
15.
48 TAHICE D'ELPEGERE Manon MARCAIS 0 41.51 80.00 €
16.
60 CALITY D'ANDREDART Melissa GARBAIL 0 41.91  
17.
47 VICOMTE DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT 0 44.34  
18.
31 FIRST BY COCOTTE Olivier ROBERT 0 45.74  
19.
63 ELDORADO DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT 0 47.16  
20.
55 BELAGIO DI TAI Z Philippe WOLFF 0 47.55  
21.
58 VIVE DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE 0 48.60  
22.
6 IGLESIAS DV Olivier ROBERT 0 48.92  
23.
35 BALADINE DE FIGUES Melissa GARBAIL 4 34.46  
24.
10 EVER GRAND MONDON AA Melissa GARBAIL 4 37.29  
25.
41 ARPEGE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA 4 38.88  
26.
32 ARNAC DE PRECHAT Sebastien MAGIS 4 39.00  
27.
15 CALECHE DU TEMPLE Bertrand CLOT 4 40.72  
28.
26 VENI VITAREL Jon CHIRUMBERRO 4 42.18  
29.
12 ELLA DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS 4 42.23  
30.
19 VALMONT DE FLEYRES Nativa PERRIEZ 4 43.89  
31.
34 TOULOUSE RTG Jonathan MATHE 4 47.03  
32.
64 ISABELLE II S Celine POZO 4 47.20  
33.
33 BEING DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE 4 50.03  
34.
36 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI 6 59.23  
35.
28 ULYS DE LA MILIERE Nicolas MARTICORENA 8 34.60  
36.
53 VOLCANIK D'ICK Nicolas MARTICORENA 8 36.77  
37.
45 ULOUBET DE VANOU Quentin LE GREL 8 39.42  
38.
27 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT 8 40.67  
39.
21 VANILLE DE LEAN Florent CAZALE DEBAT 8 42.28  
40.
42 DAISY DES AUBIERS Mathieu BONNET 8 42.90  
41.
11 DELICE DES TREIZES Lou MORALI 8 45.87  
42.
56 ZYGOTE Z Olivier ROBERT 8 46.32  
43.
51 EMPIRE DE SOULE Olivier CAMY SARTHY 8 47.52  
44.
40 EUGENIE'JAC Bertrand CLOT 8 47.85  
45.
16 AJAX DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA 8 50.98  
46.
8 BAGHERA DE SAIGUEDE Valery DE MENDITTE 8 53.70  
47.
43 DEVIN DES CAULINS Jean Luc FAUTRAS 10 38.62  
48.
3 GREAT DUST DES BERGERIES Nicolas MARTICORENA 12 40.69  
49.
17 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Mathieu BONNET 12 41.59  
50.
24 GIN TONICK Samuel PERRIEZ 12 42.86  
51.
57 DANAIDE Sebastien MAGIS 12 43.87  
52.
52 DIDI JOY DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX 12 47.29  
53.
62 ERIS DE BLEYS Bernard SAINSARDOS 12 50.73  
54.
22 EMBASSADEUR MONTDESIR Dimitri DUBOEUF 14 59.39  
55.
14 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 20 54.46  
38 CHATEL DE MAZIN Thibault TARDIEUX EL  
25 A CAPPELA D'UNIE Quentin THEAS AB  
44 BAGDAD DU TER Nativa PERRIEZ AB  
4 BARCAROLLE BD Z Jerome GACHIGNARD NP  
23 DELICE DE GRAINVILLE Remy D AMBROSO NP  
29 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD NP  
39 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN NP  
46 BARON DU GRASSET Lara SUBILEAU NP  
54 ESPERANZZA Jerome GACHIGNARD NP