BARBASTE
17/06/2021 - 20/06/2021 SO

5 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

18/06/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière des Roches - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ALTAIR D'ARIZE Jon CHIRUMBERRO
2 2 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
3 3 GREAT DUST DES BERGERIES Nicolas MARTICORENA
NP 4 BARCAROLLE BD Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
5 5 DAPHNE SAINT AUBIN Philippe WOLFF
6 6 IGLESIAS DV Olivier ROBERT
7 7 ARTICE Z Sebastien MAGIS
8 8 BAGHERA DE SAIGUEDE Valery DE MENDITTE
9 9 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
10 10 EVER GRAND MONDON AA Melissa GARBAIL
11 11 DELICE DES TREIZES Lou MORALI
12 12 ELLA DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS
13 13 EMPORELLE DES SABLONS Thibault TARDIEUX
14 14 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
15 15 CALECHE DU TEMPLE Bertrand CLOT
16 16 AJAX DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
17 17 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Mathieu BONNET
18 18 RESILLE DE TOURNIERE Jean Luc FAUTRAS
19 19 VALMONT DE FLEYRES Nativa PERRIEZ
20 20 UNICK DE FIGUES Philippe CASAS
21 21 VANILLE DE LEAN Florent CAZALE DEBAT
22 22 EMBASSADEUR MONTDESIR Dimitri DUBOEUF
NP 23 DELICE DE GRAINVILLE Remy D AMBROSO
24 24 GIN TONICK Samuel PERRIEZ
25 25 A CAPPELA D'UNIE Quentin THEAS
26 26 VENI VITAREL Jon CHIRUMBERRO
27 27 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
28 28 ULYS DE LA MILIERE Nicolas MARTICORENA
NP 29 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
30 30 CELTIC MARGOT Philippe WOLFF
31 31 FIRST BY COCOTTE Olivier ROBERT
32 32 ARNAC DE PRECHAT Sebastien MAGIS
33 33 BEING DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
34 34 TOULOUSE RTG Jonathan MATHE
35 35 BALADINE DE FIGUES Melissa GARBAIL
36 36 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
37 37 UN DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS
38 38 CHATEL DE MAZIN Thibault TARDIEUX
NP 39 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
40 40 EUGENIE'JAC Bertrand CLOT
41 41 ARPEGE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
42 42 DAISY DES AUBIERS Mathieu BONNET
43 43 DEVIN DES CAULINS Jean Luc FAUTRAS
44 44 BAGDAD DU TER Nativa PERRIEZ
45 45 ULOUBET DE VANOU Quentin LE GREL
NP 46 BARON DU GRASSET Lara SUBILEAU
47 47 VICOMTE DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT
48 48 TAHICE D'ELPEGERE Manon MARCAIS
49 49 SURSUMCORD'OR Julie SIMONET
50 50 VERSACE DE HUS Z Isabelle AYMARD
51 51 EMPIRE DE SOULE Olivier CAMY SARTHY
52 52 DIDI JOY DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
53 53 VOLCANIK D'ICK Nicolas MARTICORENA
NP 54 ESPERANZZA Jerome GACHIGNARD
55 55 BELAGIO DI TAI Z Philippe WOLFF
56 56 ZYGOTE Z Olivier ROBERT
57 57 DANAIDE Sebastien MAGIS
58 58 VIVE DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
59 59 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
60 60 CALITY D'ANDREDART Melissa GARBAIL
61 61 CALYSS DE BEAUVAL Lou MORALI
62 62 ERIS DE BLEYS Bernard SAINSARDOS
63 63 ELDORADO DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT
64 64 ISABELLE II S Celine POZO