BARBASTE
17/06/2021 - 20/06/2021 SO

8 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m) - Start List

18/06/2021 - 12:30 - Barème C (Art. 239)
Carrière des Roches - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 59 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
2 1 DOM PERIGNON BOY Gabrielle PETIT
3 2 ULTRA CHIC DE L'ISLE Robin BOZELLE
4 3 EGERIE ZUBAYKA Paul ZUBELDIA
5 4 UN PROUST Jade MINERY
6 5 QUIZ DES VERNELLES Sebastien PAULAIS
7 6 BIG STAR LIBELLULE Sabine BAESSLER
8 7 EOLE DES AUBIERS Carla COLLEN
9 8 VIGO DU CHATELLIER Vincent TOURTOULOU
10 9 BETTY BOOP DU FIGUIER Manon HARIVEL
11 10 QUEAULT DE VIANA Estelle BROCCOLI
12 11 CALLY DU JOMPI Charlotte TOROND
13 12 BEGUIN DU PRELAT Charline DEJEAN
14 13 FRENCH POP Pierre BOURDEU
15 14 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER
16 15 KINGSTAR VH WILDERHOF Eric NOYREZ
17 16 SYMPHONIE DU SUD Christian PANIGHEL
18 17 TANGO DE LAREDIE Julie HIAS
19 18 OLIVEUR DE LA ROSE Stephanie LEMAIGNAN
20 19 BAHIA D'AIGUILLY Albane COIFFE
NP 20 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Louise PIJOLLET
22 21 BALKANE DE L'AUBREE Gabrielle GLOAGUEN
23 22 CYRUS DES ORCETS Clara FISCHER
24 23 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET
25 24 VOUTEHOURE DES PLAGES Ilona ROUSSEAU
26 25 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
27 26 BEETHOVEN DU MEDOC Thibaut DE TASSIGNY
28 27 UNIE PILATIERE Pauline VERSAVAUD
29 28 CORNET AMOUR Margret TANGERINO
30 29 TELMA DU LOIR Melissa ROULLET
31 30 ARTHUR DU PLESSIS Eva CHAMBRIER
32 31 COSTELLA VAN'T COSEVELD Z Anne Laure YHUEL
33 32 ROUGE D'ARIA Frederic PIETTE
34 33 DONJA Quentin PONCELET
35 34 SULTAN DE LATXAGUE Anouk BARBEROUSSE
36 35 DAKOTA DU BOELE Caroline LECOMTE
37 36 BOREAL DU LITTORAL Pauline BOULARD
38 37 CALINKA DE PUYCHETY Manon DUMAS
39 38 GERIENA Cedric MARS
40 39 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
41 40 DROLE DE DAME QUINZE Ornella GUEDJ
42 41 UROUS Lana MALOU
43 42 ARMANI DES ELIES Manon CHARPIN
44 43 CRISTAL DE KERSER Elisa PERRIN
45 44 VODKA DU VALDADOUR Mathilde MOLAS
46 45 CUICK DES TOONS Louise PIJOLLET
47 46 BAMBI DIODES Alexia CAUMONT GUILHEM
48 47 ENVOL DU BOELE Sebastien LECOMTE
49 48 CEDUNA June VAN DEURZEN
50 49 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA
51 50 CHANCE D'ANDREDART Melanie ALLEMANE
52 51 BEST OF DE L'ISLE Diego BARTEAU
53 52 VAMP DU CLAIR Alexia BIES
54 53 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
55 54 LEONARDO D'AMAURY Marie BENTEJAC
NP 55 EYKIA DE CASTELLIC Garry NOEL
57 56 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
58 57 BABY DOLL DE ROY Caroline PIRUS
59 58 BRINDILLE DES PLAINES Victoire BRU