BARBASTE
17/06/2021 - 20/06/2021 SO

10 - Préparatoire GP (1,05 m) - Start List

18/06/2021 - 15:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière des Roches - Nb Engages : 87
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ARC EN CIEL DE SOULAC Cecilia BLUM
2 2 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
3 3 C'EST QUI DU LUY Justine BARERE
4 4 DINGUE DE TOI Laure DESPLANCHES
5 5 QUANDOR DE FLEYRES Elena HARROUET
6 6 UNO WEB Constance BEGUERIE
7 7 EMERAUDE DU HERRIN Clara BALATEAU
8 8 BAUCHE MALO Lea CHURLAUD
9 9 ELEGANTE DU GRASSET Valentin GUERIN
10 10 URKHAM DU BOSC Erika MIANNAY
11 11 UTAWA DES SELENIDES Alexia COURTABESSIS
12 12 DAM LOUS DU JOMPI Margot CHROMY
13 13 FYSICUS Laurence SCALA
14 14 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Coralie BARTOUILH DE TAILLAC
15 15 ALERO D'AIRY Camille LATOUR
16 16 UPPER MAGUISE Manon HARIVEL
17 17 FELINE DE THENS Morgane GUILLON QUINTLE
18 18 DJAZZ GRAND MONDON AA Olivier CHATELLAIN
19 19 TEA TIME DES MAJURO Laetitia LAGNOUS
20 20 DOLITA DE L'OCEAN Margaux GACHIGNARD
21 21 DISCO VERY DE LA COTE Camille ORLIK
22 22 B'ONE APART Caroline VACHERON
23 23 ULOTTE MORINIERE Rose Anna COIFFE
24 24 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
25 25 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
26 26 BACCARAT DE BOSSY Christian PANIGHEL
27 27 EVER ONE D'AMOUROUX Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
28 28 EPSILON D'ARMENTI AA Margaux WILLAY
29 29 ULLAMARE Valentine MEYRE
30 30 FOREST JUMP MARCYAN Lou Ann FISCHER
31 31 TILLIA D'EZ Elodie GATARD
32 32 BE LOVE D'ECLIPSE Andrea PERRIEZ
33 33 CREDO FONTANEL Charlotte BRETON
34 34 DJANGO QUIMP Clement PEIGNIEUX
35 35 DYNAMIC DE HUS Marion GENERES
36 36 ROCK DU MAYNE Maurane BOURGES
37 37 GWAYAV NARCYAN Mereana FISCHER
38 38 DEMI LUNE ST GREGOIRE Florence SZPALA
39 39 GOLDEN DU GRASSET Quentin THEAS
40 40 EZZARO Oscar CUVELIER
NP 41 DOLLAR DE SOULAC Lisa LASSALLE
42 42 FOLIE D'ENGANDOU Clarisse PINTO
43 43 ULYSSE ST LOIS Laura LESCURE
44 44 SWING DU CASTERAS Severine MAILLARD
45 45 TAHOMAGH DU CHAMP GALLET Pierre LATCHERE
46 46 ALDA DE QUEYZANS Erwann BROCCOLI
47 47 EPYSS'N TWO Laure Anne FONTAINE
48 48 CASUAL D'AUTHUIT Rose Anna COIFFE
49 49 LANDER VAN HET VIJVERHOF Romane PERTUS
50 50 DARKO DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
51 51 PERFECTION Christian PANIGHEL
52 52 BOND DU GRAND MONDON Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
53 53 RAMSES DAM Pascal MAYOUX
54 54 DERBY DU PHARE Lauren DUPUY
55 55 COOL DU MEDOC Margaux GAGNAIRE
56 56 BRUNILLE D'HISTOIRE Jeanne PIJOLLET
57 57 BEN DE BACON Juliette SIRECH
NP 58 SAROUMANE OF RING Kelly BALDELLI
59 59 ELFE DU RELAIS Pauline WALTHER
60 60 ALLOA DU JAOLAS Claire LABEAU
61 61 UGGO DES BOURSONS Fadwa MOUHOUB
62 62 AINTREE D'EURO Ioritz LASCARAY FEDIEU
63 63 CAPUCINE DU BUGUE Agathe LAYEC
64 64 VIC DU RELAIS Margot DARRICAU
65 65 SA MAJESTE MELIME Julie MONETTI
66 66 DANDY DE FOUGNARD Josephine DORCHIES
NP 67 YIRRKALA EL RADO Garry NOEL
68 68 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
69 69 CLAIRE OF THE MOON Angelique PORTE
70 70 AMITEMP DES FALAISES Tessa RENOULT
71 71 PITOU VAN DE HELLE Anne YZIQUEL
72 72 TITOI DU ROBSAM Julia MOREAU
73 73 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Laure SCHNEIDER
74 74 PAPRIKA DES GRAVIERES*FLEYRES Lola MAUTAIN
75 75 BILLABONG DUIR Marine SOUBIELLE
76 76 VANGOG DE SOULAC Jill BENEDETTI
77 77 CHICA CHICA BOOM Marjolaine MONNOT
78 78 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
79 79 CAPORAL MONTDESIR Laura SOULES
80 80 SOLON DE LAUZIT Arnaud PENNETIER
81 81 TABASCO DU LESME Anouck LIMINANA
82 82 PIMPERNELLE VD FRUITKORF Coline DUTIN
83 83 DAO LISES Helen HERTZ
84 84 OCEAN D'AUBIAC Sophie CRONIER
85 85 FAIR LADY DE ST LUC Mayeul DRION
86 86 REBEL DE LA DOMERGUIE Alice HOULGARD
87 87 BUTTERFLY SANS SASSEE Isabelle DARTHENUCQ