BARBASTE
17/06/2021 - 20/06/2021 SO

12 - Préparatoire GP (0,95 m) - Start List

18/06/2021 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière des Forêts - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 BARBARIAN DE SOULAC Tristan MARIN
2 72 ROMEO DE SOULAC Lisa LASSALLE
3 1 BARAKOUDA DESANGES Marina BIGEAU
4 2 IRUKAP 05 Jeremy DEGOT
5 3 BOLSHOI DU LOUP Eloise BOURGES
6 4 BE ONE Marie SOCODIABEHERE
7 5 FIDJI DE NYIRANG Loris MOTHES
8 6 VIDOCK Sacha AUGEARD
NP 7 GOLDEN BOY DES LOIRS Kelly BALDELLI
10 8 JAMAIS ROSE Lily Rose THEIL
11 9 KASHMIR Mailis BRET
12 10 FRIPOUILLE DEL Mathilde PARAGE
13 11 BAHIA DE MONTAGNE Zoe LEFORT
14 12 AMOUR DES TRILLAUDS Louanne ALONSO
15 13 GOLDEN SUNRISE Andrea PERRIEZ
16 14 SEM BAM Lucie BAYART
17 15 BETHROODNOOT Bruno BRETON
18 16 EAST RIVERDERAINAC Cedric MOREAU
19 17 UCELLO DE BORDES Justine LORGEOUX
20 18 RILSAN DES EQUINOXES Melina MULLER
21 19 BOURAK D'ARILE Margot MAURY
22 20 DJEMBE QUIMP Emmanuelle DEMORY
23 21 DOUBLE JEU GRANDCHAMP Pauline BOULARD
NP 22 SIRIUS DE VESQUERIE Garry NOEL
25 23 TITI DE L'ECOLE Philippe ROUEL
26 24 BIJOUX DES QUARTS Ana BALTA
27 25 ULTRA D'ANDREDART Mathilde DESCOS
28 26 ELLIENIACK D'ALTAR Anne Charlotte UZAC
29 27 DIESEL D'ISATIS AA Jessica ARROUY
NP 28 BIRE CE BOSS Charlotte MONE
31 29 CAPRICCIO DES FLAGUES Virginie BISIAUX
32 30 AVENTURE DE LAUME Alexia LAURAS
33 31 QARTOON DE BELLEVUE Z Jeanne LEMONNIER
34 32 DARLING DE VIRTON Sarah LAMOTHE
NP 33 FIRST DE LANLORE AA Chloe TREIBER
36 34 DJERBA DU LAVILLON Aurelie BORDES
37 35 CARLA GALANTE Charlotte BRETON
38 36 VOLVER PONTADOUR Sarah DRILHON
39 37 BELIZE DU PARADIS Philippe VACHERON
40 38 TIRADE DE LIAM Alexis HUGUET
41 39 UTCHELLO PLAISANCE Melissa RECH
42 40 DUCHESSE DU MOTTY Zoe RICHIARDI
43 41 EDELWEISS D'ALISS Alice PLOUVIEZ
44 42 VICOMPTE DE SOULAC Tristan MARIN
45 43 DACHECOURE D PLAGE AA Anne Claire VENDAN BORIN
46 44 DEEL DU PIC Helena JALLOT
47 45 SENIOR POMEROU Emmanuelle DEMORY
48 46 BALKAN DE LESCOU Caroline DAVAL
49 47 UCCELLO DE MORTREE Laura FOURTEAU
50 48 BETTY BOOP DE LIAM Lucile HEGUY
51 49 DIM DAM D'OLL Emily BENNETT
52 50 TAYRI DU MAROIS Laure SCHNEIDER
53 51 AIRMINE DU BERRY Oceane CHATELLE
54 52 ESHA D'ORS Clea LEGER
55 53 ACROBATE DE SOULAC Maelle BONNIN
56 54 DIANA DU GRASSET Antoinette SAGNET
57 55 KADUCE Nathalie AUGISTROU
58 56 NACHY DU POUEY Laura CASAHOUS
59 57 LADMUS B Juliette CHAUME
60 58 TY LUCAS Johanna PICCIOLI
61 59 SOUSHY DE LAMANS Jullian MARTI
62 60 ETNA D'ENGANDOU Clemence FAUVELET
63 61 QUACAO Louise DE BASTARD
64 62 DARWIN DE LEOLIE AA Stephanie BERANGER
65 63 CRIC CRAC DE ST CLAIR Stacy GOUBIL
66 64 UVIKA DE GAVILAN Sandra DELOMENEDE
67 65 RIALTO BELMANIERE Alain LECOINTRE
68 66 CRESOR DES LONG Catherine NIECKO
69 67 BROADWAY BLUE Cecile RICHIARDI
70 68 EYWA DE BORDENAVE Lou Anne LEGAZ
71 69 EVER DIAM'S DU VANDA Maeva BIGEAU
72 70 ANNABELLE SANS SASSEE Teddy VUILLOD