BARBASTE
17/06/2021 - 20/06/2021 SO

22 - Préparatoire GP (1,10 m) - Start List

19/06/2021 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière des Roches - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 88 A CAPPELA D'UNIE Quentin THEAS
2 28 EPSILON D'ARMENTI AA Margaux WILLAY
NP 64 VIC DU RELAIS Margot DARRICAU
4 74 PAPRIKA DES GRAVIERES*FLEYRES Lola MAUTAIN
5 32 BE LOVE D'ECLIPSE Andrea PERRIEZ
6 19 TEA TIME DES MAJURO Laetitia LAGNOUS
7 47 EPYSS'N TWO Laure Anne FONTAINE
8 38 DEMI LUNE ST GREGOIRE Florence SZPALA
9 21 DISCO VERY DE LA COTE Camille ORLIK
10 11 UTAWA DES SELENIDES Alexia COURTABESSIS
11 15 ALERO D'AIRY Camille LATOUR
12 20 DOLITA DE L'OCEAN Margaux GACHIGNARD
13 85 FAIR LADY DE ST LUC Mayeul DRION
14 86 REBEL DE LA DOMERGUIE Alice HOULGARD
15 3 C'EST QUI DU LUY Justine BARERE
16 24 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
17 31 TILLIA D'EZ Elodie GATARD
18 68 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
19 4 DINGUE DE TOI Laure DESPLANCHES
20 7 EMERAUDE DU HERRIN Clara BALATEAU
21 37 GWAYAV NARCYAN Mereana FISCHER
22 9 ELEGANTE DU GRASSET Valentin GUERIN
23 1 ARC EN CIEL DE SOULAC Cecilia BLUM
24 60 ALLOA DU JAOLAS Claire LABEAU
25 76 VANGOG DE SOULAC Jill BENEDETTI
26 83 DAO LISES Helen HERTZ
27 33 CREDO FONTANEL Charlotte BRETON
28 71 PITOU VAN DE HELLE Anne YZIQUEL
29 8 BAUCHE MALO Lea CHURLAUD
30 22 B'ONE APART Caroline VACHERON
31 6 UNO WEB Constance BEGUERIE
32 42 FOLIE D'ENGANDOU Clarisse PINTO
33 61 UGGO DES BOURSONS Fadwa MOUHOUB
34 87 BUTTERFLY SANS SASSEE Isabelle DARTHENUCQ
35 30 FOREST JUMP MARCYAN Lou Ann FISCHER
36 36 ROCK DU MAYNE Maurane BOURGES
37 45 TAHOMAGH DU CHAMP GALLET Pierre LATCHERE
38 62 AINTREE D'EURO Ioritz LASCARAY FEDIEU
39 63 CAPUCINE DU BUGUE Agathe LAYEC
40 69 CLAIRE OF THE MOON Angelique PORTE
41 72 TITOI DU ROBSAM Julia MOREAU
42 75 BILLABONG DUIR Marine SOUBIELLE
43 79 CAPORAL MONTDESIR Laura SOULES
44 80 SOLON DE LAUZIT Arnaud PENNETIER
45 39 GOLDEN DU GRASSET Quentin THEAS
46 53 RAMSES DAM Pascal MAYOUX
47 84 OCEAN D'AUBIAC Sophie CRONIER
48 13 FYSICUS Laurence SCALA
49 18 DJAZZ GRAND MONDON AA Olivier CHATELLAIN
50 27 EVER ONE D'AMOUROUX Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
51 34 DJANGO QUIMP Clement PEIGNIEUX
52 40 EZZARO Oscar CUVELIER
53 43 ULYSSE ST LOIS Laura LESCURE
54 44 SWING DU CASTERAS Severine MAILLARD
55 57 BEN DE BACON Juliette SIRECH
56 77 CHICA CHICA BOOM Marjolaine MONNOT
57 2 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
58 5 QUANDOR DE FLEYRES Elena HARROUET
59 10 URKHAM DU BOSC Erika MIANNAY
60 12 DAM LOUS DU JOMPI Margot CHROMY
61 14 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Coralie BARTOUILH DE TAILLAC
62 17 FELINE DE THENS Morgane GUILLON QUINTLE
63 23 ULOTTE MORINIERE Rose Anna COIFFE
64 25 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
65 29 ULLAMARE Valentine MEYRE
66 35 DYNAMIC DE HUS Marion GENERES
67 46 ALDA DE QUEYZANS Erwann BROCCOLI
68 54 DERBY DU PHARE Lauren DUPUY
69 55 COOL DU MEDOC Margaux GAGNAIRE
70 56 BRUNILLE D'HISTOIRE Jeanne PIJOLLET
71 59 ELFE DU RELAIS Pauline WALTHER
72 65 SA MAJESTE MELIME Julie MONETTI
73 82 PIMPERNELLE VD FRUITKORF Quentin THEAS
74 66 DANDY DE FOUGNARD Josephine DORCHIES
75 70 AMITEMP DES FALAISES Tessa RENOULT
76 78 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
77 81 TABASCO DU LESME Anouck LIMINANA
78 16 UPPER MAGUISE Manon HARIVEL
79 26 BACCARAT DE BOSSY Christian PANIGHEL
NP 41 DOLLAR DE SOULAC Lisa LASSALLE
81 48 CASUAL D'AUTHUIT Rose Anna COIFFE
82 49 LANDER VAN HET VIJVERHOF Romane PERTUS
83 50 DARKO DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
84 51 PERFECTION Christian PANIGHEL
85 52 BOND DU GRAND MONDON Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
86 58 SAROUMANE OF RING Kelly BALDELLI
NP 67 YIRRKALA EL RADO Garry NOEL
88 73 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Laure SCHNEIDER