BARBASTE
17/06/2021 - 20/06/2021 SO

23 - Préparatoire GP (1,00 m) - Start List

19/06/2021 - 17:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière des Roches - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 53 ACROBATE DE SOULAC Maelle BONNIN
2 17 UCELLO DE BORDES Justine LORGEOUX
3 36 VOLVER PONTADOUR Sarah DRILHON
4 30 AVENTURE DE LAUME Alexia LAURAS
5 31 QARTOON DE BELLEVUE Z Jeanne LEMONNIER
6 41 EDELWEISS D'ALISS Alice PLOUVIEZ
7 60 ETNA D'ENGANDOU Clemence FAUVELET
8 64 UVIKA DE GAVILAN Sandra DELOMENEDE
9 72 ROMEO DE SOULAC Lisa LASSALLE
10 23 TITI DE L'ECOLE Philippe ROUEL
11 29 CAPRICCIO DES FLAGUES Virginie BISIAUX
12 38 TIRADE DE LIAM Alexis HUGUET
13 46 BALKAN DE LESCOU Caroline DAVAL
14 61 QUACAO Louise DE BASTARD
15 2 IRUKAP 05 Jeremy DEGOT
16 4 BE ONE Marie SOCODIABEHERE
17 13 GOLDEN SUNRISE Andrea PERRIEZ
18 16 EAST RIVERDERAINAC Cedric MOREAU
19 19 BOURAK D'ARILE Margot MAURY
20 26 ELLIENIACK D'ALTAR Anne Charlotte UZAC
21 32 DARLING DE VIRTON Sarah LAMOTHE
22 34 DJERBA DU LAVILLON Aurelie BORDES
23 37 BELIZE DU PARADIS Philippe VACHERON
24 40 DUCHESSE DU MOTTY Zoe RICHIARDI
25 42 VICOMPTE DE SOULAC Tristan MARIN
26 49 DIM DAM D'OLL Emily BENNETT
27 51 AIRMINE DU BERRY Oceane CHATELLE
28 55 KADUCE Nathalie AUGISTROU
29 59 SOUSHY DE LAMANS Jullian MARTI
30 62 DARWIN DE LEOLIE AA Stephanie BERANGER
31 65 RIALTO BELMANIERE Alain LECOINTRE
32 66 CRESOR DES LONG Catherine NIECKO
33 9 KASHMIR Mailis BRET
34 44 DEEL DU PIC Helena JALLOT
35 11 BAHIA DE MONTAGNE Zoe LEFORT
36 27 DIESEL D'ISATIS AA Jessica ARROUY
37 68 EYWA DE BORDENAVE Lou Anne LEGAZ
38 1 BARAKOUDA DESANGES Marina BIGEAU
39 3 BOLSHOI DU LOUP Eloise BOURGES
40 5 FIDJI DE NYIRANG Loris MOTHES
41 6 VIDOCK Sacha AUGEARD
42 8 JAMAIS ROSE Lily Rose THEIL
43 10 FRIPOUILLE DEL Mathilde PARAGE
44 12 AMOUR DES TRILLAUDS Louanne ALONSO
45 14 SEM BAM Lucie BAYART
46 15 BETHROODNOOT Bruno BRETON
47 18 RILSAN DES EQUINOXES Melina MULLER
48 24 BIJOUX DES QUARTS Ana BALTA
49 25 ULTRA D'ANDREDART Mathilde DESCOS
50 39 UTCHELLO PLAISANCE Melissa RECH
51 43 DACHECOURE D PLAGE AA Anne Claire VENDAN BORIN
52 45 SENIOR POMEROU Emmanuelle DEMORY
NP 47 UCCELLO DE MORTREE Laura FOURTEAU
54 48 BETTY BOOP DE LIAM Lucile HEGUY
55 50 TAYRI DU MAROIS Laure SCHNEIDER
56 52 ESHA D'ORS Clea LEGER
57 54 DIANA DU GRASSET Antoinette SAGNET
58 56 NACHY DU POUEY Laura CASAHOUS
59 57 LADMUS B Juliette CHAUME
60 58 TY LUCAS Johanna PICCIOLI
61 63 CRIC CRAC DE ST CLAIR Stacy GOUBIL
62 67 BROADWAY BLUE Cecile RICHIARDI
63 69 EVER DIAM'S DU VANDA Maeva BIGEAU
64 70 ANNABELLE SANS SASSEE Teddy VUILLOD
65 71 BARBARIAN DE SOULAC Tristan MARIN
66 73 VIC DU RELAIS Margot DARRICAU
67 7 GOLDEN BOY DES LOIRS Nicolas MARTICORENA
68 20 DJEMBE QUIMP Emmanuelle DEMORY
69 21 DOUBLE JEU GRANDCHAMP Pauline BOULARD
NP 22 SIRIUS DE VESQUERIE Garry NOEL
NP 28 BIRE CE BOSS Charlotte MONE
NP 33 FIRST DE LANLORE AA Chloe TREIBER
73 35 CARLA GALANTE Charlotte BRETON
74 74 BE LOVE D'ECLIPSE Nativa PERRIEZ