BARBASTE
17/06/2021 - 20/06/2021 SO

33 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

20/06/2021 - 08:00 - 2 manches barème A sans chronomètre - barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 273)
Carrière des Forêts - Nb Engages : 87
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 60 ALLOA DU JAOLAS Claire LABEAU
2 65 SA MAJESTE MELIME Julie MONETTI
3 66 DANDY DE FOUGNARD Josephine DORCHIES
4 69 CLAIRE OF THE MOON Angelique PORTE
5 70 AMITEMP DES FALAISES Tessa RENOULT
6 2 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
7 5 QUANDOR DE FLEYRES Elena HARROUET
8 10 URKHAM DU BOSC Erika MIANNAY
9 14 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Coralie BARTOUILH DE TAILLAC
10 38 DEMI LUNE ST GREGOIRE Florence SZPALA
11 54 DERBY DU PHARE Lauren DUPUY
12 59 ELFE DU RELAIS Pauline WALTHER
13 72 TITOI DU ROBSAM Julia MOREAU
14 75 BILLABONG DUIR Marine SOUBIELLE
15 78 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
16 40 EZZARO Oscar CUVELIER
17 12 DAM LOUS DU JOMPI Margot CHROMY
18 29 ULLAMARE Valentine MEYRE
19 35 DYNAMIC DE HUS Marion GENERES
20 56 BRUNILLE D'HISTOIRE Jeanne PIJOLLET
NP 1 ARC EN CIEL DE SOULAC Cecilia BLUM
NP 3 C'EST QUI DU LUY Justine BARERE
NP 4 DINGUE DE TOI Laure DESPLANCHES
NP 6 UNO WEB Constance BEGUERIE
NP 7 EMERAUDE DU HERRIN Clara BALATEAU
NP 8 BAUCHE MALO Lea CHURLAUD
NP 9 ELEGANTE DU GRASSET Valentin GUERIN
NP 11 UTAWA DES SELENIDES Alexia COURTABESSIS
NP 13 FYSICUS Laurence SCALA
NP 15 ALERO D'AIRY Camille LATOUR
NP 16 UPPER MAGUISE Manon HARIVEL
NP 17 FELINE DE THENS Morgane GUILLON QUINTLE
NP 18 DJAZZ GRAND MONDON AA Olivier CHATELLAIN
NP 19 TEA TIME DES MAJURO Laetitia LAGNOUS
NP 20 DOLITA DE L'OCEAN Margaux GACHIGNARD
NP 21 DISCO VERY DE LA COTE Camille ORLIK
NP 22 B'ONE APART Caroline VACHERON
NP 23 ULOTTE MORINIERE Rose Anna COIFFE
NP 24 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
NP 25 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
NP 26 BACCARAT DE BOSSY Christian PANIGHEL
NP 27 EVER ONE D'AMOUROUX Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
NP 28 EPSILON D'ARMENTI AA Margaux WILLAY
NP 30 FOREST JUMP MARCYAN Lou Ann FISCHER
NP 31 TILLIA D'EZ Elodie GATARD
NP 32 BE LOVE D'ECLIPSE Andrea PERRIEZ
NP 33 CREDO FONTANEL Charlotte BRETON
NP 34 DJANGO QUIMP Clement PEIGNIEUX
NP 36 ROCK DU MAYNE Maurane BOURGES
NP 37 GWAYAV NARCYAN Mereana FISCHER
NP 39 GOLDEN DU GRASSET Quentin THEAS
NP 41 DOLLAR DE SOULAC Lisa LASSALLE
NP 42 FOLIE D'ENGANDOU Clarisse PINTO
NP 43 ULYSSE ST LOIS Laura LESCURE
NP 44 SWING DU CASTERAS Severine MAILLARD
NP 45 TAHOMAGH DU CHAMP GALLET Pierre LATCHERE
NP 46 ALDA DE QUEYZANS Erwann BROCCOLI
NP 47 EPYSS'N TWO Laure Anne FONTAINE
NP 48 CASUAL D'AUTHUIT Rose Anna COIFFE
NP 49 LANDER VAN HET VIJVERHOF Romane PERTUS
NP 50 DARKO DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
NP 51 PERFECTION Christian PANIGHEL
NP 52 BOND DU GRAND MONDON Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
NP 53 RAMSES DAM Pascal MAYOUX
NP 55 COOL DU MEDOC Margaux GAGNAIRE
NP 57 BEN DE BACON Juliette SIRECH
NP 58 SAROUMANE OF RING Kelly BALDELLI
NP 61 UGGO DES BOURSONS Fadwa MOUHOUB
NP 62 AINTREE D'EURO Ioritz LASCARAY FEDIEU
NP 63 CAPUCINE DU BUGUE Agathe LAYEC
NP 64 VIC DU RELAIS Margot DARRICAU
NP 67 YIRRKALA EL RADO Garry NOEL
NP 68 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
NP 71 PITOU VAN DE HELLE Anne YZIQUEL
NP 73 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Laure SCHNEIDER
NP 74 PAPRIKA DES GRAVIERES*FLEYRES Lola MAUTAIN
NP 76 VANGOG DE SOULAC Jill BENEDETTI
NP 77 CHICA CHICA BOOM Marjolaine MONNOT
NP 79 CAPORAL MONTDESIR Laura SOULES
NP 80 SOLON DE LAUZIT Arnaud PENNETIER
NP 81 TABASCO DU LESME Anouck LIMINANA
NP 82 PIMPERNELLE VD FRUITKORF Coline DUTIN
NP 83 DAO LISES Helen HERTZ
NP 84 OCEAN D'AUBIAC Sophie CRONIER
NP 85 FAIR LADY DE ST LUC Mayeul DRION
NP 86 REBEL DE LA DOMERGUIE Alice HOULGARD
NP 87 BUTTERFLY SANS SASSEE Isabelle DARTHENUCQ