BARBASTE FREEJUMP CONTEST
24/06/2021 - 27/06/2021 SO

1 - FREEJUMP - Start List

24/06/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière des Roches - Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 AGLAE DE BACON Juliane IBOS
2 2 CADAIOU DE BLEYS Pierre SEKLI
3 3 VOLIACK DU BOULAY Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
4 4 AMABILIS DE FLEYRES Lea ROBERT
5 5 MATISSE DES TEMPS Solene PIERRE NICOLAS
6 6 DYSNEY DALMAYRAC Mathis ROLLAND
7 7 DUC D'ELPHEN Lise DU BOISDULIER
8 8 BLASON MINOTAIS Loic DURAIN
9 9 CASTERANE DE BELAIR Nastia TERRIEN
10 10 FLASH DE CAMP BARROT Lucas FOURNIER
11 11 LEON DE LA MALLEE Z Evelyne BALBIANO
12 12 USHUAIA DE VAINS Laura COMET
13 13 EBENE DES MONCEAUX Antoine LEGRY
14 14 SANDOR Manon LE BRETON
15 15 ARGOS DU COCHET Caroline PIAT
NP 16 TAMBOURELO DES SADETS Emma GUILHEMJOUAN
17 17 VODKA DE CAPRAIS Clement LAROUSSARIE
18 18 SULTAN DE LATXAGUE Anouk BARBEROUSSE
19 19 CASCABELLE ROSIERE Mathilde CAMELEYRE
20 20 EYKIA DE CASTELLIC Garry NOEL
21 21 CHABLI DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
22 22 CORTEZ Claude COMBE
23 23 BELLA DONA D'ICK Fabien DUFFAU
24 24 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
25 25 CARRINGTON VAL HENRY Benjamin HOURY
26 26 ISABIS Olivia COMBE
27 27 BYZANCE D'ANZEX Magali CASAGRANDE MARTINAUD
28 28 BERLIN DE RIVERLAND Olivier BAUER
29 29 FANIA Lucas FOURNIER
30 30 FANTURO DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS
31 31 SAN GRETO DU BUGUET Stephanie PARA
32 32 GUETAPENS DE BONNEAU Lise DU BOISDULIER
33 33 FIGOLU DU FRENEY Loic DURAIN
34 34 DISCO VERY DE LA COTE Camille ORLIK
35 35 ARABESQUE DU PEYRAT Alice SICRE
36 36 BEST OF RIVERLAND Yann DUBOURG
37 37 ADORABLE D'ALLEZ Etienne DUCOURET
38 38 EAGLE D'AZUR Maxime SAINT CRICQ
39 39 FILANTE DE RIVERLAND Louise DESMAIZIERES
40 40 IRIS VAN DE KAPEL Margaux ADAM
41 41 CADILLAC MUZZY Lucas BRUN
42 42 SAFRAN DES FORETS Laurent BORDES
43 43 VERDI DE LIGNAC Djemile BELLON
44 44 VICTOIRE DES FOYES Eric BUTTAZONI
45 45 DUCHESSE DE BAULOS Camille PETRACCO
46 46 BABY DOLL DE ROY Caroline PIRUS
47 47 DELIA DU QUEYRAN AA Julien DUBOURDIEU
48 48 SINCLAIR DE TRIOMPHE Fabien DUFFAU
49 49 VOUS Sandra TOLEDE
50 50 COOL DU GENET Benjamin HOURY
51 51 TITOF DES RONDETS Olivia COMBE
52 52 UNYKA D'ANZEX Magali CASAGRANDE MARTINAUD
53 53 CARLTON SAM Olivier BAUER
54 54 CHANELLE Lucas FOURNIER
55 55 GRIVNA DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS
56 56 FESTIVAL DE GERBAL Jason SAURON
57 57 CIRYUS BLACK Lise DU BOISDULIER
58 58 GLAM'S DE SUSPENS MTC Loic DURAIN
59 59 THXACOLI DE BORDENAVE Salome DEAUZE
60 60 UKASE DES TOUCHES Margot D ELBEE
61 61 PIA ROSE W Amaya LECUONA
62 62 CARCHAREL M Anne Laure VERRI
63 63 SHOGUN DES OLIVIERS Sonia CUKIER
64 64 BELLE DE LALEUE Freya TILNEY BASSETT
65 65 VOLGA DE LA FAYE Emilie SANCHOU
66 66 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET
67 67 CASSANDRA DE LA NOE Maud BARDET
68 68 QUEENS COEUR Ines COUSTET
69 69 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER
70 70 CASPER DU TRAPASSOU Cecile PICHON
71 71 KIZZY Jeanne RAPP
72 72 CAITYA DE GALABAR Florence PERES
73 73 DAYA DE BALSAC Marion JOURDANNE
74 74 ULAHUP DE BRUNET Julien NAUD
75 75 ULTRA VIOLET COTE Elisa DEHES
76 76 HUMPHREY Manolis DUBOURG
77 77 LANCASTER SUNHEUP Z Dimitri DUBOEUF