BARBASTE FREEJUMP CONTEST
24/06/2021 - 27/06/2021 SO

2 - FREEJUMP - Start List

24/06/2021 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière des Roches - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 BRILLOSO DU FEU Loic DURAIN
2 1 ERAXES Lucas FOURNIER
3 2 DIXON MRN Z Peio DOMEC
4 3 BELAGIO DI TAI Z Philippe WOLFF
5 4 ELEVE DEVA Jessie FOURNEL
6 5 BALKAN DE SOULAC Baptiste CAILLET
7 6 QUERRY 3 Emmie ROY MEHAYE
8 7 COCO JOY Paul BALSAN
9 8 ULTIMO DE VAINS Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
10 9 CORIANO DE BEAUFOUR Gilles GUALANDRIS
11 10 BALIGAN DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR
12 11 CECILIA DE RIVERLAND Louise DESMAIZIERES
13 12 DIONYSOS DE RIVERLAND Lucas FOURNIER
14 13 CAMPBELLI D'ENGANDOU Audrey D ERCEVILLE
15 14 ETINCELLE DE DRULHE Gregory GARCIA
16 15 FIERTE DE BESSADE Etienne DUCOURET
17 16 SIRENE DU PONTGAUDRON Frederic JOURDANNE
18 17 AMBRE ROCTAILLADE Lucie DE NADAI
19 18 EXTREME PASSION Loic DURAIN
20 19 CELTIC MARGOT Philippe WOLFF
21 20 DIABLO DU MEDOC Aurore CASTANET
22 21 BALADINE DE MOINERIE Alice JONQUERES D ORIOLA
23 22 BIBY FRICOTIN Maxime SAINT CRICQ
24 23 EXTRATERRESTRE'JAC Lucas FOURNIER
25 24 FANTASTIQUE SUNSHINE Peio DOMEC
26 25 BALVARO MERVEILLES Jessie FOURNEL
27 26 BOY D'ARGOUGES Laurent COSNUAU
28 27 DISCRETE DE TATIHOU Melanie LAFONT
29 28 BOKIDOKI VD KRANENBURG Lucas BOILLOT
30 29 L'ARTIST DE ROULARD Manuel VANLAERE
31 30 BEIJING D'ICK Marion LECLERCQ
32 31 CHICAGO VEBE Z Alice SICRE
33 32 J. Claude COMBE
34 33 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
35 34 QUOMEDIE FETICHE Z Lucas FOURNIER
36 35 ENTURO DU DUN Philippe WOLFF
37 36 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK
38 37 CALYPSO DU CAUSSE Z Cesar MASO
39 38 EMBASSADEUR MONTDESIR Dimitri DUBOEUF
NP 39 ARKOS SUNHEUP Z Gregory GARCIA
41 40 ELIXIR DU FIER Etienne DUCOURET
42 41 CIELO DU VIAUR Frederic JOURDANNE
43 42 VINTAGE ROCTAILLADE Lucie DE NADAI
44 43 EVERDEEN TG Loic DURAIN
NP 44 ETOILE D'AGENAIS Laetitia BOUTTEMY
46 45 CAVIAR'JAC Lucas FOURNIER
47 46 ECLIPSE BARBOTIERE Peio DOMEC
48 47 FJORD D'AUSTRAL Jessie FOURNEL
49 48 VENEGA D'ANCHAT Pauline NEDELEC
50 49 BALADINE DE FIGUES Melissa GARBAIL
51 50 CAPITAIN DU MEDOC Charlotte LUCEYRAN
52 51 DAPHNE SAINT AUBIN Philippe WOLFF
NP 52 CIRCEE DE FLEYRES Lea HEUDELOT
54 53 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD
55 54 CHAMAK M'AUREA Z Marine ILLARTEIN
56 55 ARMANY D'OR DE GASTOU Sandra DELANNOY
57 56 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Lucas FOURNIER