BARBASTE FREEJUMP CONTEST
24/06/2021 - 27/06/2021 SO

6 - FREEJUMP - Start List

25/06/2021 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière des Roches - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 63 VENEGA D'ANCHAT Pauline NEDELEC
2 64 ENJOY DU GRASSET Stanislas DE MALET
3 1 CACTUS MAMAN Z Stephane DAHAN
4 2 KOPINE S VD KANTWEG Julien RAZAT
5 3 ALTESSE DE GRAVES Celine DESME
6 4 BELLE DE LALEUE Freya TILNEY BASSETT
7 5 CAPITAIN DU MEDOC Charlotte LUCEYRAN
8 6 VERMEIL DE ROUMARD Alexandre RIBES
9 7 KING DE KALVARIE Elise BOUYSSOU
10 8 VIVALDI DE GARLOPE Herve TRIAUD
11 9 FOO FIGHTER DU FLEUVE Julien GEAY
12 10 ENTURO DU DUN Philippe WOLFF
13 11 ET HOP PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN
14 12 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD
NP 13 DOULEEN DE BARBINIERE Alexandre ARANTES
16 14 RHUM PEIO Pierre Jean ALLARD
17 15 EVOSHANA M Samuel PERRIEZ
18 16 EVITA DU HA Theo GUYONNET
19 17 EXTRATERRESTRE'JAC Lucas FOURNIER
20 18 ELEVE DEVA Jessie FOURNEL
21 19 CESAR DU GRAND MONDON Malka BELTRAN
22 20 DAKOTA Sarah CAMPLAN
23 21 CAMPBELLI D'ENGANDOU Audrey D ERCEVILLE
24 22 ULTIMO DE VAINS Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
25 23 ARAGORN DALMAYRAC Herve DELPY
26 24 VENEGA D'ANCHAT Pauline NEDELEC
27 25 ARTE DE LA TRIBALLE Dominique PASQUINE
28 26 BOKIDOKI VD KRANENBURG Lucas BOILLOT
29 27 ARKOS SUNHEUP Z Gregory GARCIA
30 28 VINCI DE COUEPEUR Gregory VAYRE
31 29 VICTOIRE DES FOYES Eric BUTTAZONI
32 30 ELIXIR DU FIER Etienne DUCOURET
33 31 CORIANO DE BEAUFOUR Gilles GUALANDRIS
34 32 LADYSENAAT VH VIJVERHOF Lorraine MORTEL
35 33 TWIGGY BOUGAUX Flora LABAU
36 34 TOSTAKY DE LA LOUE Julien GEAY
37 35 EXTRA PAM Anais BOUYSSOU
38 36 ELU DE LA CENSE Helen VERJUX
NP 37 EXCEL DU GENET Romain JEANCLOS
40 38 LARYERE C Alexandre ARANTES
41 39 SANS SOUCI PEIO Pierre Jean ALLARD
42 40 DIEGO TAME Samuel PERRIEZ
43 41 COULEUR CAFE Theo GUYONNET
44 42 DIONYSOS DE RIVERLAND Lucas FOURNIER
45 43 FJORD D'AUSTRAL Jessie FOURNEL
46 44 BRILLOSO DU FEU Loic DURAIN
47 45 CIELO DU VIAUR Frederic JOURDANNE
48 46 TENFAITPAS PEIO Vera SAINT JEAN
49 47 USHUAIA DE VAINS Laura COMET
50 48 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
51 49 BOY DE LANCON Pauline VAUTHIER
52 50 CALITY D'ANDREDART Melissa GARBAIL
53 52 ETOILE D'AGENAIS Laetitia BOUTTEMY
54 54 CHAMAK M'AUREA Z Marine ILLARTEIN
NP 55 CIRCEE DE FLEYRES Lea HEUDELOT
56 56 COCO JOY Paul BALSAN
57 57 BEIJING D'ICK Marion LECLERCQ
NP 58 FILANTE DE RIVERLAND Louise DESMAIZIERES
59 59 SHAKAPONK DU FLEUVE Julien GEAY
60 60 DIABLO DU MEDOC Aurore CASTANET
61 61 KAMINE DE MUZE Melanie GIDE
62 62 ENVOL DE MARSI Stephane SAINT JEAN
NP 51 ARMANY D'OR DE GASTOU Sandra DELANNOY
NP 53 BALIGAN DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR