BARBASTE FREEJUMP CONTEST
24/06/2021 - 27/06/2021 SO

7 - FREEJUMP - Start List

25/06/2021 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière des Roches - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 79 CALIPSO DE KERMORVAN Malorie BAERT
2 8 SHOGUN DES OLIVIERS Sonia CUKIER
3 41 BLEUET D'ANIS Marion PERCEVAL
4 42 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER
5 43 LEON DE LA MALLEE Z Evelyne BALBIANO
6 44 VICTOIRE MOUCHE Mahasti BURGUET
7 45 DYSNEY DALMAYRAC Mathis ROLLAND
8 46 VOLGA DE LA FAYE Emilie SANCHOU
9 47 ARTHUR DU PLESSIS Eva CHAMBRIER
10 48 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET
11 49 FILANTE DE RIVERLAND Louise DESMAIZIERES
12 50 ULTRA VIOLET COTE Elisa DEHES
13 51 CIRRUS KAIZEN Clement JAQUET
14 52 SAN GRETO DU BUGUET Stephanie PARA
15 53 DUCHESSE DE BAULOS Camille PETRACCO
16 54 GUETAPENS DE BONNEAU Lise DU BOISDULIER
17 55 FIDELE DU PRELAT Flavien CHARBONNIER
18 56 CARLTON SAM Olivier BAUER
19 57 FANTURO DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS
20 58 NORMAND D'ICI Jean JOLLANT
21 59 SINCLAIR DE TRIOMPHE Fabien DUFFAU
22 60 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
23 61 BOLERO DES ORCETS Gwladys VERNAT
24 62 TIC TAC COHELIE Estelle ROUGET
25 63 CARCHAREL M Anne Laure VERRI
26 64 AGLAE DE BACON Juliane IBOS
27 66 VOLIACK DU BOULAY Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
28 68 VEGAS STAR Alexandre CHATEAU
29 69 BALIGAN DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR
30 70 EPIQUE DE LA ROCHE Clement BOUSQUET
31 71 FLOUQUET DU GRASSET Stanislas DE MALET
32 72 BEST OF RIVERLAND Yann DUBOURG
33 73 HUMPHREY Manolis DUBOURG
34 74 WALDO Thibault BOKHANOWSKY
35 75 DAYA DE BALSAC Marion JOURDANNE
36 76 COME BACK D'HELBOR Marion PAUCHET
37 77 ALTESSE DE GRAVES Celine DESME
38 78 EXCEL DU GENET Romain JEANCLOS
39 1 EYKIA DE CASTELLIC Garry NOEL
40 2 FLASH DE CAMP BARROT Lucas FOURNIER
41 3 CADILLAC MUZZY Lucas BRUN
42 4 CONCEPT FROTTARDS Z Laura BELOT
43 5 SANDOR Manon LE BRETON
44 6 AQUOIBONNISTE Charlotte DALET
45 7 DUC DE CASTELNAU Charlotte GODON
46 9 KUROS VAN DE MALTHOEVE Samuel PERRIEZ
47 10 FAISMOIRIRE PEIO Pierre Jean ALLARD
48 11 DISCO VERY DE LA COTE Camille ORLIK
49 12 AMADEOS DU LAVILLON Laura FAMOSE
50 13 COOPER D'ILLIAT Ambre VAYRE
51 15 UTAH D'ARMOR Nicolas GAUBERT
52 16 CEDUNA June VAN DEURZEN
53 17 DELIA DU QUEYRAN AA Julien DUBOURDIEU
54 18 VIF DU CHAIGNE Lea SEFAJ
55 19 GEM TWIST Aude FAUX
56 20 CHABLI DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
57 21 CASSANDRA DE LA NOE Maud BARDET
58 22 CADENCE DE LA ROQUE Z Pauline VAUTHIER
59 23 SAFRAN DES FORETS Laurent BORDES
60 24 CASPER DU TRAPASSOU Cecile PICHON
61 25 AMABILIS DE FLEYRES Lea ROBERT
62 26 BABY DOLL DE ROY Caroline PIRUS
63 27 EARLY DU CHAMBON Lucille GIRAUDEAU
64 28 BARJAVEL DU GABEREAU Gabrielle BRU
65 29 C AMELUSINA R8 Julia ACKERET
66 30 DAO LISES Flavien CHARBONNIER
67 31 BERLIN DE RIVERLAND Olivier BAUER
68 32 ARMELINE DU CHENE Bernard SAINSARDOS
69 33 FULL MOON DE HUS Z Jean JOLLANT
70 34 BELLA DONA D'ICK Fabien DUFFAU
71 35 VOUS Sandra TOLEDE
72 36 DELICE D'OSTARA Nathalie GINISTY
73 37 ALTUS DE FOUGNARD Clara DONNE
74 39 VERA CRUZE Yannick LAMBERT
75 40 TEQUILA DE SAON Celine DESME
76 65 CORTEZ Claude COMBE
77 67 KITTY DE BRINCO Robin VERLHAC
NP 14 EBENE DES MONCEAUX Antoine LEGRY
NP 38 SULTAN DE LATXAGUE Anouk BARBEROUSSE