BARBASTE FREEJUMP CONTEST
24/06/2021 - 27/06/2021 SO

13 - FREEJUMP - Start List

26/06/2021 - 11:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière des Roches - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 ENJOY DU GRASSET Stanislas DE MALET
2 58 VENEGA D'ANCHAT Pauline NEDELEC
3 59 CHAMAK M'AUREA Z Marine ILLARTEIN
4 60 CALVISCO DE L'O Adrien CAUVEAU
5 1 CAPITAIN DU MEDOC Charlotte LUCEYRAN
6 2 CIRCEE DE FLEYRES Lea HEUDELOT
7 3 FOO FIGHTER DU FLEUVE Julien GEAY
8 4 VERLAINE D'L'HERBAGE Lea NAURA
9 5 AMBER DE GOUTTE NOIRE Geraldine CADIC
10 6 CALIPSO DE KERMORVAN Malorie BAERT
11 7 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
NP 8 VINCI DE COUEPEUR Gregory VAYRE
13 9 DIABLO DU MEDOC Aurore CASTANET
14 10 DESTINE DE BERENS AA Sandy BICHOT
15 11 DOUCHKA DES ELIES Valentine LUCAS
16 12 COCO JOY Paul BALSAN
17 13 ENVOL DE MARSI Stephane SAINT JEAN
18 14 BOKIDOKI VD KRANENBURG Lucas BOILLOT
19 15 EXTRA PAM Anais BOUYSSOU
20 16 ARKOS SUNHEUP Z Gregory GARCIA
21 17 VADOR DE COPPINGER Delphine FERRIE
22 18 FANTASTIQUE SUNSHINE Peio DOMEC
NP 19 QUALISMAN SIBALIE Ophelie BENARD
24 20 EXTRATERRESTRE'JAC Lucas FOURNIER
25 21 EVOSHANA M Samuel PERRIEZ
26 22 EVITA DU HA Theo GUYONNET
27 23 ELEVE DEVA Jessie FOURNEL
28 24 KOPINE S VD KANTWEG Julien RAZAT
29 25 CAMPBELLI D'ENGANDOU Audrey D ERCEVILLE
30 26 KING DE KALVARIE Elise BOUYSSOU
31 27 ARTISTE DE ROYE Benjamin FABRE
32 28 SHAKAPONK DU FLEUVE Julien GEAY
33 29 CACTUS MAMAN Z Stephane DAHAN
34 30 EPIQUE DE LA ROCHE Clement BOUSQUET
35 31 DISCRETE DE TATIHOU Melanie LAFONT
36 32 EARLY DU CHAMBON Lucille GIRAUDEAU
37 33 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD
38 34 BOY DE LANCON Pauline VAUTHIER
39 35 FLASH DE CAMP BARROT Lucas FOURNIER
40 36 CORIANO DE BEAUFOUR Gilles GUALANDRIS
41 37 BROOKLYN D'ENGANDOU Chloe DESCOMBE
NP 38 ET HOP PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN
43 39 BAGDAD DU TER Nativa PERRIEZ
44 40 DAKOTA Sarah CAMPLAN
NP 42 ALTESSE DE GRAVES Celine DESME
46 43 DIXON MRN Z Peio DOMEC
NP 44 SIR DU MARGAIL Z Ophelie BENARD
48 45 DIONYSOS DE RIVERLAND Lucas FOURNIER
49 46 DIEGO TAME Samuel PERRIEZ
50 47 COULEUR CAFE Theo GUYONNET
51 48 FJORD D'AUSTRAL Jessie FOURNEL
NP 49 BEIJING D'ICK Marion LECLERCQ
53 50 VICTORIA MOUSSURE Nicolas BENEDETTI
54 51 TAYLORD DU BUSCA Charlie SAUNIER
NP 52 ULTIMO DE VAINS Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
56 53 TOSTAKY DE LA LOUE Julien GEAY
NP 54 BRILLOSO DU FEU Margaux FRANCOIS
58 55 VICTOIRE DES FOYES Eric BUTTAZONI
59 56 ELU DE LA CENSE Helen VERJUX
NP 41 BALIGAN DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR