BARBASTE FREEJUMP CONTEST
24/06/2021 - 27/06/2021 SO

22 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

27/06/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière des Roches - Nb Engages : 100
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 GENIEFA L Clara CAUDRON THURMEL
2 92 IRIS VAN DE KAPEL Margaux ADAM
3 93-HC ATHINA DU QUERCUS Theo GUYONNET
4 94 AZZARO DES CELTILLES Stephanie LUCAS PEYROT
5 95 VICENTO DU BESSIN Aymone FABRE
6 96 ALTUS DE FOUGNARD Clara DONNE
7 97 MATISSE DES TEMPS Solene PIERRE NICOLAS
8 98 EPIQUE DE LA ROCHE Clement BOUSQUET
9 99 CAMPBELLI D'ENGANDOU Audrey D ERCEVILLE
10 100 DIVINE RU FLAVIEN Milan SAINT JEAN
11 1 COEUR DE LIAM Sandy BICHOT
12 2 OPIUM DU MAROL Kaled ESSANAA
13 3 VERMEIL DE ROUMARD Allia BASTRERO
14 4 AL'FONCE D'ESCAR Mailys LINDERME
15 5 IDEALE VAN'T HEIKE Xavier DELCLAUD
16 6 URLUBERLU Laury BERRA
17 7 VICTOIRE MOUCHE Mahasti BURGUET
18 8 C AMELUSINA R8 Julia ACKERET
19 9 COME AS YOU ARE Jean Marc BONE
20 10 BAMBINO DE L'OCEAN Paula VOLFIN LUTARD
21 11 BOLERO DES ORCETS Gwladys VERNAT
NP 12 DAYA DE BALSAC Marion JOURDANNE
23 13 IL FOTOGRAFO Romane BOJILOVA OUVRARD
24 14 BOSTON BOLCHET Candice PERRIN
NP 15 SHEYENNE DE LA TOUCHE Ninon BOUIC
26 16 FEELING D'OFF Camille CORTEZ
27 17 TEQUILA DE SAON Celine DESME
28 18 DIABOLO DE JONKIERE Xavier DE LA RAITRIE
29 19 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD
NP 20 VEGAS D'ARGUIN Anais CHRETIEN
31 21 UNIVERS DE CLAIDS Antoine PUEL
32 22 SANGDIU DE KERGANE Laurelie LOYER
NP 23 AQUOIBONNISTE Charlotte DALET
NP 24 DELICE D'OSTARA Nathalie GINISTY
35 25 VIENNOISE DE BARRY Lena MERCIER
NP 26 VVASAKI DU MONDRAGON Gontran CAILLET
37 27 ROSEE DES CHAYOTTES Magalie HILAIRE
NP 28 ALIAS ROYALE Alix MECHIN
39 29 CONCEPT FROTTARDS Z Laura BELOT
40 30 CALYPSO DE FLICKAN Z Georges GORCE
41 31 GRAND'OR Manon MOINET
42 32 REINE EN VERBONNE Clara LANQUETIN
43 33 EUDORE SALAM Mathieu ASSIE
44 34 TIC TAC COHELIE Estelle ROUGET
45 35 DOLLAR LANDAIS Jean Philippe AMIET
46 36 DIORINE BELLEVUE Anne GARRIGUES
47 37 UNIVERS DE SOIE Marine HAMEROUX
48 38 QUAMA Marion PAUCHET
49 39 CANTATE DE TINKA Margaux GLEIZES
50 40 DARKEN MAGUISE Jeanne DUPUCH
51 41 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE
NP 42 CASCAR VAN DE MISPELAERE Emma FABRE
NP 43 DELICE DES ESSARDS Pauline ALARCON
54 44 KITTY DE BRINCO Robin VERLHAC
55 45 CIRRUS KAIZEN Clement JAQUET
NP 46 DEVISE DU DIABLE Sonia PASQUINE
NP 47 SOLON DE LAUZIT Arnaud PENNETIER
58 48 MACHO Gabrielle BRU
59 49 VAILLANT DU PRIEURE DE SE Charlotte AUDA
60 50 RICHELIEU DE GRAVES Aude BAGATTIN
NP 51 FIGARO SUNSHINE Jeanne MARCEL
62 52 BALISTIC LA MENNERIE Quentin CALIOT
NP 53 SIBEAU D'ISIGNY Laurent TREHIN
64 54 CAPRISS Hanna WEST
65 55 CALITO D'ECAUSSINNES Jade THOUVAIS
66 56 DIVA DE VAINS Stephane DAHAN
67 57 QUALLY BOY D'EDEN Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
68 58 CHANELLE Jeanne MAUREL
69 59 TALION DU BOISDEVILLE Virginie THONIER
70 61 VANESSA BRILLOUARD Julien BARBERO
71 62 BEAUTY QUEEN Angelina LOEHLE
72 63 DREAMPHOLE Sebastien FERRERO
73 64 QUALIS BLUE Vanille GRAMONT
NP 65 UNIC ESPOIR Charlotte LASSALLE
75 66 VERONE DES DEVES Julie FLEURIAULT
76 67 ULIO DE VIVENS Florence MASSOL
77 68 EPONA DU DONJON Eric PORTHEAULT
78 69 DARAN Alexandre SARAMON
79 70 CHERKANE DU MANY Thomas ROBERT
80 71 AMOUR D'ORCHIS Gilles GUALANDRIS
81 72 ALIENOR LITTORAL Verena RAOUX
82 73 QUOVADIS DE SWIELAND Pascale STRUYE
83 74 SYDNEY FAGET Anne Sophie MORERE
84 75 ALINE DE JARSAY Caroline CUZZINI
85 76 KOPINE S VD KANTWEG Julien RAZAT
86 77 AZALEE DE GARROS Sandra LAVERNY
87 78 ENERGUMENE DU GUE Marion SOUBELET
88 79 BELLONE DE NUIT Mathieu PARNEIX
89 80 VEDETTE DE VITAM Laurine VERGERAUD
NP 81 VLAVIANOS Stephane DAHAN
91 82 VOLIACK DU BOULAY Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
92 83 FANIA Jeanne MAUREL
93 84 FLORINA DE VINI Virginie THONIER
94 86 VASCO DE L'ABBAYE Zoe COUDRE
95 87 ULSTER DE QUEYZANS Fany FARGEOT
96 88 ELYSEE Alienor POISSON
97 89 ULTIM NIGHT Jean Jacques DINGREVILLE
NP 90 J'ADORE G Stephanie GILLET
NP 60 DAWSON TEK D'HENANN Lou TREHIN
NP 85 AUSTINE DES AILES Lou TREHIN