BARBASTE FREEJUMP CONTEST
24/06/2021 - 27/06/2021 SO

26 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

27/06/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière des Forêts - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ALTEA DIODES Alexia CAUMONT GUILHEM
2 2 RENE DE VAUXELLES Julien MINETTI
NP 3 SOURIRE DE KERSER Solene BORE
4 4 DOGA VAN DE KOEKOEK Clothilde CADEAU
5 5 SOUM DE MANA Bertille HUCHET
6 6 FERRARI DE KALVARIE Didier HIRIGOYEN
7 7 BACARA DE LA REOLE Morgane GODARD
8 8 DIVINE DANSEUSE AA Manon LARQUE DOLCI
9 9 INFINE VAN'T HEIKE Ophelie GRISET
10 10 ENGAROOKA DE FLOUS Olivier DUZAN
11 11 EURORIDINGS CHRACKER JACK Elodie DUCASSE
12 12 URICANE BOY DE KERSER margaux BRUOT
13 13 DON'T YOU Eric GRENIER
14 14 CLERVIA M'AUREA Florent CAZALE DEBAT
15 15 BANGKOK Audrey LABORIE
16 16 A. Alizee PERRIN
17 17 TAHYS MASCARET Nicolas CORNU LAPORTE
18 18 SKIPPER D'ESPOIR Charlotte DESCHAMPS
NP 19 QYNTHIA DE SMAGNE Z Jason SAURON
20 20 GLASGOW PIRONNIERE Julien MINETTI
21 21 COBALT D'ARGUIBEL Camille LARRALDE
22 22 BYSANCE PEGUIGNON Maud TOSELLI
23 23 COLIBRI DU FAGET Z Ophelie DABADIE
24 24 SWING DES GRANGES Lea AVRIL
25 25 DESIR DE ROULARD Justine BRU
26 26 FREGATE DE VALETTE Aurelie GRIMBERT
NP 27 UPLADY DU VALDADOUR Thierry LAMAZERE
28 28 ZIMBA DES FONTAINES Z Clotilde BLAIS
29 29 ETVIE DANSE D'EMOI Adeline GLUMINEAU
30 30 P'OGANO DRUM VH JUXSCHOT Morgane AGENAIS
31 31 QYNTHIA DE SMAGNE Z Caroline MAYRAND
32 32 RAMDAM DE MOYON Manon FABRE
33 33 BAD BOY DES QUEYRAS Clara DONNART
34 34 ESTERZOUARAD DU LYS Marion LAZIES
NP 35 SANGHA DE FLOUS Eliott DUZAN
36 36 SYMPHONIE DU PORT Mailys LINDERME
37 37 GYPSY PHIN Pierre DELCROS
38 38 GRAFFITI DU RON Julien MINETTI
39 39 EUREKA DU BOELE Sebastien LECOMTE
40 40 BAHIA DU VIVIER Aurore CLEMENT
NP 41 OPHELIE D'ECOYEUX Julie RAMBAUD
NP 42 SANCLAIR DE CANTELOUP Heloise ZITTOUN
43 43 AZAWAYA Natacha VALFORT
44 44 KELLY Lolita LACROIX
45 45 DAYSIE DU MOURENS Sonia PASQUALINI
46 46 AIOWA DE SWIELAND Philippe MIRAS
47 47 VOTRE DESIR A BANARGE Clara RUDMAN
48 48 FIDJI DES CHAUMES Joanna TRESBARATS
49 49 EARLGREY DE LA MOTTE Eleonore ROUX
50 50 BONO D'ILHARREGUY Ines PERUGORRIA
51 51 ALMEDAME ST AIG Charlotte DOURNEAU
52 52 CAMINO REAL Laura VANSANTBERGHE
53 53 UNITED DIODES Alexia CAUMONT GUILHEM
54 54 GUSTAVO Z Justine PIERRON
55 55 QUITA DE PONTS Alyssa CRAMAIL
56 56 GOLDORAK VENTURY Julien MINETTI
57 58 VIC DU RELAIS Margot DARRICAU
58 59 DUVEL Chloe BELDA
59 60 DAWSON TEK D'HENANN Lou TREHIN
60 61 CHAMANN LITTORAL Jade LABARRERE
61 57 DJEHOU DU PERRON Romain JEANCLOS