BARBASTE JUMP HOLIDAYS BY EQUIPE
08/07/2021 - 11/07/2021 SO

3 - Challenge Equipe Amateur 1 - Am1 GP 1.15 m - Start List

09/07/2021 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 53 ET HOP PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN
NP 54 DON'T FORGET IAG AA Laetitia BOUTTEMY
3 1 ALEDEI DE SCARGUEL Chanel OLIVAN
4 2 BIG BEN DE BEAUFOUR Nicolas SAULIERE
5 3 EYKIA DE CASTELLIC Garry NOEL
6 4 BALIGAN DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR
7 5 KILLAUGHEY HAZY OLIVER Thibault CHIRUMBERRO
8 6 AINARA D'ESTIVAL Natan NAYROLLES
9 7 INOCENT VAN DORPERHEIDE Celia BOMAIS
10 8 AUSTRALIA DIAM'S Manon GIMBERT
11 9 VOUS Sandra TOLEDE
12 10 BILLY DE LAUME Jean Pascal ROGER
13 11 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
14 12 PIA ROSE W Amaya LECUONA
NP 13 IDEALE VAN'T HEIKE Xavier DELCLAUD
16 14 ULTIMO DE PREUILLY Valentine ALRAN
17 15 JOLEEN DE VAUXELLES Dorothee VILLETET
18 16 HENRICO VAN DEN BOSRAND Florent ROY
19 17 CHEQUERS DE EROS Apolline DESARMEAUX
20 18 CAMPBELLI D'ENGANDOU Audrey D ERCEVILLE
21 19 DUC DE CASTELNAU Charlotte GODON
22 20 BELLA DES COTEAUX Pierre ROMIEUX
23 21 CANCALE Paula ARNAIZ CUENCA
24 22 EQUIPAGE BASTERS Philippe BALSAN
25 23 FELINE DES AUBUIS Z Olivia DUHALDE
26 24 TSAR DES DEUX TOURS Marion CHERIGIE
27 25 QUOSMOS DU FEUGRE Clementine SIMIONI
28 26 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
29 27 SCOOP DE BREVE Matthieu DELDICQUE
30 28 LEONARDO D'AMAURY Marie BENTEJAC
31 29 BAYA DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR
32 30 VENI VITAREL Thibault CHIRUMBERRO
33 31 FRENCH KISS DE HUS Z Natan NAYROLLES
34 32 DIAM'S DUVERIE AA Celia BOMAIS
35 33 COME AS YOU ARE Jean Marc BONE
36 34 CASH DE FRANCAA Helene GARRIGUES
37 35 EXPRESSO DE CHALUSSE Baptiste DELOM
38 36 CAJAM DE LOJOU Jeanne BRUNEL
39 37 ENERO Pauline RICHE
40 38 ISAURA DEUX Z Melanie TRICOT
41 39 CLOROPHYLLE'JAC Dominique PASQUINE
NP 40 DINER EN VILLE DAMOUR Jon CHIRUMBERRO
43 41 FOURDRINIER Aline STERNFELS
NP 42 UZETANY Florence MILLET
45 43 EGERIE ZUBAYKA Paul ZUBELDIA
46 44 CARLIJN Clothilde GUITARD
47 45 VOLCOM ROCTAILLADE Clara BETTINGER
48 46 ATHOS PEGUIGNON Mailys MOREAUD
49 47 ARMANI DES ELIES Manon CHARPIN
50 48 CASTERANE DE BELAIR Nastia TERRIEN
51 49 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER
52 50 BALAIKA DE LOLIF Alice MIOQUE
53 51-HC CHTOOK DE BELLEVUE Florent CAZALE DEBAT
54 52 DOULEEN DE BARBINIERE Eva CRENN