BARBASTE JUMP HOLIDAYS BY EQUIPE
08/07/2021 - 11/07/2021 SO

12 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix 1,10 m - Start List

10/07/2021 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 72 EXPRESSO DE CHALUSSE Baptiste DELOM
2 73 VOLCOM ROCTAILLADE Clara BETTINGER
3 74 BIG BEN DE BEAUFOUR Nicolas SAULIERE
4 75 BILLY DE LAUME Jean Pascal ROGER
5 76-HC BE LOVE D'ECLIPSE Samuel PERRIEZ
6 1 BALAIKA DE LOLIF Alice MIOQUE
7 2 TSAR DES DEUX TOURS Marion CHERIGIE
8 3-HC ABNORMAAL Z Jonathan MATHE
9 4 ATHOS PEGUIGNON Mailys MOREAUD
10 5 TIP TOP DU CLOS Laureen GOMEZ
11 6 TAKE OVER D'ECOYEUX Anais ANDRES
NP 7 QUOSMOS DU FEUGRE Clementine SIMIONI
13 8 JOHNNIE DU TIT'HORSE Rita POMARES VILARINHO
14 9 ULTIMO DE PREUILLY Valentine ALRAN
15 10 VICTORIA DU TEMPLE Manon SCOUARNEC
16 11 EASY DU PLAIN Romain LARROY
17 12 ERMES DE LA PARRA Chloe GIORDANO
18 13 TCHIN SAINT AUBIN Marie BENTEJAC
19 14 CALUNA DE MERY Z Camille LAGREE
20 15 FLORIDA DU GAST Pauline BOBIS
21 16 FELINE DES AUBUIS Z Olivia DUHALDE
22 17 COLAEE Morgane PITTON
23 18 CADBURY DE SWIELAND Pascale STRUYE
NP 19 DIVA DE GRANDRY Magali FREJAVILLE
25 20 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
26 21 ALIAS LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
27 22 UNAH DU ROUVRAY Beatrice POINTEAU
28 23 URCA D'OR*ECURIES DU GO Anne BAILLAIS
29 24 GANESH POMPADOUR AA Emmanuelle HERODET
30 25 BORN IN USA Faustine MAUCOURT
31 26 ULSTER DE QUEYZANS Fany FARGEOT
32 27 COQUETTE DU FOUQUET Elodie CHAMPLY
NP 28 DIORINE BELLEVUE Anne GARRIGUES
34 29 GUARANA DE COEUR Stephane SAINT JEAN
35 30 CARLTON SAM Olivier BAUER
36 31 VAALDOR Carole BLARY
37 32 TADOR DES COTEAUX Elodie RODRIGUES
38 33 BASSANO Anthony MEGRIER
39 34 AKENA DES DOUITS Jean Francois NOEL
40 35 ALEDEI DE SCARGUEL Chanel OLIVAN
41 36 TELK DE TOSCANE Zoe GRAND
42 37 BALISTIC LA MENNERIE Quentin CALIOT
43 38 FAENZA DU DEFI AA Jane GALTHIE
44 39 ASTUCE DE B'NEVILLE Adeline Dilma RIVAS
45 40 CHINOUK Marie Christine TARROUX
46 41 SI JOLIE D'AUTAN Alize MARTY
47 42 CARLIJN Clothilde GUITARD
48 43 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
49 44 CREDO FONTANEL Charlotte BRETON
50 45 TCHIN DES COTEAUX Lena GOMBERT
51 46 DIEGO DU PLASSON Salome ALBERTUCCI
52 47-HC GEMME DE ROUILLAC Vera SAINT JEAN
53 48 VOUS PERMETTEZ MADAME Thibaut FORGUES POMARES
NP 49 CHANEL DES ROSIERS Z Jeremy BOULANGER
55 50 GENIAL D'HYRENCOURT Maxime LABISTE
56 51 FOURDRINIER Aline STERNFELS
57 52 VIKING BIEKE Camille NOEL
58 53 UTCHELLO PLAISANCE Melissa RECH
59 54 ET MOI DE LASSUS Stephane SAINT JEAN
60 55 BERLIN DE RIVERLAND Olivier BAUER
61 56 FEROX LCH Carole BLARY
62 57 DANSE DES BOIS Albane COIFFE
63 58 FAHRENHEIT D'AUBIGNY Morgane CAZALS
64 59 QUANTUS GAY Z Nicolas SAULIERE
65 60 VOGHERA DH Z Marisol ROMIEUX MORENO
66 61 DJANGO QUIMP Clement PEIGNIEUX
67 62 TIBELLE DU MEDOC Maurine FIRMERY
68 63 ENVOL DU BOELE Sebastien LECOMTE
69 64 LOUSTIC COLMONT Z Heloise FEVRIER
70 65 CASTERANE DE BELAIR Nastia TERRIEN
71 66 EQUIPAGE BASTERS Philippe BALSAN
NP 67 UZETANY Florence MILLET
73 68 CALIFORNIA TENDER Apolline DESARMEAUX
74 69 DEAL EXTRA BIATS Crystiano DA SILVA
75 70 JUSTPERFECT DU CENSE D'HE Maelle DUBOST
76 71 HENRICO VAN DEN BOSRAND Florent ROY