BARBASTE
22/07/2021 - 25/07/2021 SO

9 - Chpt Amateur 2 Jeune Etape 1 - Start List

22/07/2021 - 14:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carriere des forêts - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 83 ETE Z Daphne TOURNEBIZE
2 1 VERONE DES DEVES Julie FLEURIAULT
3 2 ULLAMARE Valentine MEYRE
4 4 DICAPRIO DE JONKIERE Pauline CAYRE
5 5 FIFTY'S DE LAURE Emma SAUVESTRE
6 6 UPPER DORCHIVAL Chloe VIDAL
7 7 AIDGI GRANDS ESPACES Hannah JACQUOT
8 8 TENTATION DU BATUT Clea VIFQUAIN
9 9 CASTILLE DU TEMPLE Clemence LESAGE
10 10 ABSINTHE DES MORINS Alix FAVENNEC LALYS
11 11 MOREA BLEUE Elodie TUREK
12 12 CAPPUCINO DH Z Apolline VERSTAEN
13 13 CAMI DE BLEYS Antoine CIAMBELLI
14 14 BEAUTY QUEEN Angelina LOEHLE
15 15 DIEGO DU PLASSON Salome ALBERTUCCI
16 16 TIP TOP DU CLOS Laureen GOMEZ
17 17 DARKEN MAGUISE Jeanne DUPUCH
18 18 PAPRIKA DES GRAVIERES*FLEYRES Lola MAUTAIN
19 19 EMPEREUR DU FRENE Salome BALESTRI
20 20 BRUNILLE D'HISTOIRE Jeanne PIJOLLET
21 21 VAUTOUR DE BRIOU Enzo DELERIS
22 22 OCEANIC DE SOULAC Meghan LECERF
23 23 SISSI DE MEILHAN Camille TIBERGHIEN
24 24 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
25 25 BAMBARA DODVILLE Oceane GADOULLET
26 26 SIRENE DE LA VEYRE Morgane BEDEL
NP 27 BALLARINA BB Z Camille MANENC
28 28 HORSEPHINE VAN DE KAPEL Clemence BEGARD
29 29 UTWO DE CLAPIES Jean Hugues SUBIRADE
30 30 UNIK DE LOUAN Alexia COURTABESSIS
31 31 EDEN D'AMY Mandy FACCHINETTI
32 32 BELLAGIO FLAMINGO Lisa BEAUJET
33 33 DYNAM'HUIT Alya NGUEMA
34 34 DARKO DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
35 35 CHANEL DE MALPAS Paola SALVINI
36 36 EZZARO Oscar CUVELIER
37 37 CASTERANE DE BELAIR Nastia TERRIEN
38 38 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
39 39 DIDO DU FRESCHE Luc PEYRAT
40 40 VIRGIN DES FLAGUES Stephane MONTI
41 41 ROSSINI DU REPAIRE Gustave MORAND
42 42 VIDOCQ GESMERAY Marion RICHER
43 43 DEFI DU BOIS GRAND AA Loic DE SCHAEPMEESTER
44 44 BAGATELLE D'ARLAUSSE Fanchon TEISSEIRE
45 45 TITOI DU ROBSAM Julia MOREAU
46 46 TRADITION D'OR Marine SANSONNET
47 47 BARAKA DU BRIOT Lelia LAFOND
48 48 KING ERIC 111 Carla CALONGE
49 49 VOLNAY M'AUREA Gabrielle CHABAUTY
50 50 CATHY DE VITRAC Lola GICQUEL
51 51 QUANDOR DE FLEYRES Elena HARROUET
52 52 EBENE DES MONCEAUX Antoine LEGRY
53 53 CRUMBLE DU TOURAIL Leopold RIFFAUD
54 54 DIVA DE LA BRIDE Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
55 56 DONNA Coraline VAUTE
56 57 TAKE OVER D'ECOYEUX Anais ANDRES
57 58 QUALIS BLUE Vanille GRAMONT
58 59 UPSALA GESMERAY Tiphaine GANDIN
59 60 FELLOW Maelie AGIUS
60 61 VARDOSA MERVEILLES Paloma SIMONOU
61 62 CLAIRE OF THE MOON Angelique PORTE
62 63 BOGOSS D'ISKY Leana ROMERA
63 64 CETTE MELODIE DE BATZ Chiara ISRAEL
64 66 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY
65 67 QATMANDOU DU NIRO Eliot MALLET
66 68 BALZANE D'EOLE Valerya SCHELL
67 69 PHALLENE COPPINGER Z Lola PICAULT
68 70 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
69 71 CASSANDRA DE LA NOE Maud BARDET
70 72 ULSTER DE QUEYZANS Fany FARGEOT
71 73 DULIA DU PRELAT Alizee BONNEFOUS
72 74 AUSTRAL DE MORAN Louis LABESSANT
73 75 USHYBOY DES CORBES Alienor VAUDENE
74 76 CAPORAL MONTDESIR Laura SOULES
75 77 BYZANCE DU LIE Djemile BELLON
76 78 QUISMENE DE VAINS Gabrielle AZEMA
77 79 CUSTER MOUCHE Louisa ERNY
78 80 TANGER DU VALLON Laurine DJERABI
79 81 DERBY DE PRIM' Leonie CAZORLA
80 82 VIHAILLEPY DU MANY Ninon BOUIC
81 84 BOREAL DES CHAMPS Maxime RODRIGUES