BARBASTE
22/07/2021 - 25/07/2021 SO

10 - Chpt Amateur 2 Jeune Etape 2 - Start List

23/07/2021 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carriere des Roches - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 69 PHALLENE COPPINGER Z Lola PICAULT
2 77 BYZANCE DU LIE Djemile BELLON
3 79 CUSTER MOUCHE Louisa ERNY
4 63 BOGOSS D'ISKY Leana ROMERA
5 43 DEFI DU BOIS GRAND AA Loic DE SCHAEPMEESTER
6 2 ULLAMARE Valentine MEYRE
7 7 AIDGI GRANDS ESPACES Hannah JACQUOT
8 9 CASTILLE DU TEMPLE Clemence LESAGE
9 33 DYNAM'HUIT Alya NGUEMA
10 37 CASTERANE DE BELAIR Nastia TERRIEN
11 41 ROSSINI DU REPAIRE Gustave MORAND
12 46 TRADITION D'OR Marine SANSONNET
13 56 DONNA Coraline VAUTE
14 59 UPSALA GESMERAY Tiphaine GANDIN
15 62 CLAIRE OF THE MOON Angelique PORTE
16 84 BOREAL DES CHAMPS Maxime RODRIGUES
17 6 UPPER DORCHIVAL Chloe VIDAL
18 4 DICAPRIO DE JONKIERE Pauline CAYRE
19 5 FIFTY'S DE LAURE Emma SAUVESTRE
20 10 ABSINTHE DES MORINS Alix FAVENNEC LALYS
21 11 MOREA BLEUE Elodie TUREK
22 12 CAPPUCINO DH Z Apolline VERSTAEN
23 13 CAMI DE BLEYS Antoine CIAMBELLI
24 14 BEAUTY QUEEN Angelina LOEHLE
25 15 DIEGO DU PLASSON Salome ALBERTUCCI
26 22 OCEANIC DE SOULAC Meghan LECERF
27 24 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
28 29 UTWO DE CLAPIES Jean Hugues SUBIRADE
29 31 EDEN D'AMY Mandy FACCHINETTI
30 32 BELLAGIO FLAMINGO Lisa BEAUJET
31 34 DARKO DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
32 35 CHANEL DE MALPAS Paola SALVINI
33 36 EZZARO Oscar CUVELIER
34 38 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
35 40 VIRGIN DES FLAGUES Stephane MONTI
36 44 BAGATELLE D'ARLAUSSE Fanchon TEISSEIRE
37 48 KING ERIC 111 Carla CALONGE
38 49 VOLNAY M'AUREA Gabrielle CHABAUTY
39 51 QUANDOR DE FLEYRES Elena HARROUET
40 52 EBENE DES MONCEAUX Antoine LEGRY
41 53 CRUMBLE DU TOURAIL Leopold RIFFAUD
42 61 VARDOSA MERVEILLES Paloma SIMONOU
43 67 QATMANDOU DU NIRO Eliot MALLET
44 70 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
45 73 DULIA DU PRELAT Alizee BONNEFOUS
46 1 VERONE DES DEVES Julie FLEURIAULT
47 8 TENTATION DU BATUT Clea VIFQUAIN
48 16 TIP TOP DU CLOS Laureen GOMEZ
49 17 DARKEN MAGUISE Jeanne DUPUCH
50 18 PAPRIKA DES GRAVIERES*FLEYRES Lola MAUTAIN
51 19 EMPEREUR DU FRENE Salome BALESTRI
52 20 BRUNILLE D'HISTOIRE Jeanne PIJOLLET
53 21 VAUTOUR DE BRIOU Enzo DELERIS
54 23 SISSI DE MEILHAN Camille TIBERGHIEN
55 25 BAMBARA DODVILLE Oceane GADOULLET
56 26 SIRENE DE LA VEYRE Morgane BEDEL
57 28 HORSEPHINE VAN DE KAPEL Clemence BEGARD
58 30 UNIK DE LOUAN Alexia COURTABESSIS
59 39 DIDO DU FRESCHE Luc PEYRAT
60 42 VIDOCQ GESMERAY Marion RICHER
61 45 TITOI DU ROBSAM Julia MOREAU
62 47 BARAKA DU BRIOT Lelia LAFOND
63 50 CATHY DE VITRAC Lola GICQUEL
64 54 DIVA DE LA BRIDE Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
65 57 TAKE OVER D'ECOYEUX Anais ANDRES
66 58 QUALIS BLUE Vanille GRAMONT
67 60 FELLOW Maelie AGIUS
68 64 CETTE MELODIE DE BATZ Chiara ISRAEL
69 66 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY
70 68 BALZANE D'EOLE Valerya SCHELL
71 71 CASSANDRA DE LA NOE Maud BARDET
72 72 ULSTER DE QUEYZANS Fany FARGEOT
73 74 AUSTRAL DE MORAN Louis LABESSANT
74 75 USHYBOY DES CORBES Alienor VAUDENE
75 76 CAPORAL MONTDESIR Laura SOULES
76 78 QUISMENE DE VAINS Gabrielle AZEMA
77 80 TANGER DU VALLON Laurine DJERABI
78 81 DERBY DE PRIM' Leonie CAZORLA
79 82 VIHAILLEPY DU MANY Ninon BOUIC
80 83 ETE Z Daphne TOURNEBIZE
NP 27 BALLARINA BB Z Camille MANENC