BARBASTE
22/07/2021 - 25/07/2021 SO

13 - Chpt Amateur 2 Senior Etape 1 - Start List

22/07/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carriere des Roches - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Coralie BARTOUILH DE TAILLAC
2 2 ELFE DU RELAIS Pauline WALTHER
3 3 CALINKA D'ARGUEIL Cynthia CHARLES
4 4 QUEENTIA Ariane IMBERT
5 5 EULA DU PLANCEY Laura SOLER
6 6 ALINE DE JARSAY Caroline CUZZINI
7 7 DIRA DE LA BAR Lisa LAPOINTE
8 8 PITRE DES MONCEAUX Naike LABYT
9 9 BUTTERFLY SANS SASSEE Isabelle DARTHENUCQ
10 10 BAMBI DIODES Alexia CAUMONT GUILHEM
11 11 INDRA TER LINDEN Ornella MOURIER
NP 12 BAILLA DU LAVILLON David BOYER
13 13 ALLOA DU JAOLAS Claire LABEAU
NP 14 COCO GIRL THEYSSAMY Claude MARTINEAUD
15 15 AMADEOS DU LAVILLON Laura FAMOSE
16 16 DON PEDRO Elisabeth PARIS
17 17 BEBOP DE COURBIERES Sabine CHAMBON
18 18 KALASKA HILL Emmanuelle JOURDAN
19 19 BILLABONG DUIR Marine SOUBIELLE
20 20 BARNAB DE BACON Sophie EHRENSPERGER
21 21 INDIRA Francois DESARMEAUX
22 22 BELLE DE TUS Charlenne AUTIER
NP 23 YIRRKALA EL RADO Garry NOEL
24 24 DERBY DU PHARE Lauren DUPUY
25 25 ASANSOL Benjamin PIEL
26 26 UNICO DE PABAN Julie ETHEVENIN
27 27 A LINE DE VIBEE Virginie BESSE
28 28 BALAIKA DE LOLIF Alice MIOQUE
29 29 VANGOG DE SOULAC Jill BENEDETTI
30 30 RYADE DE LA CHAPELLE Lucie LESIEUR
31 32 EMERAUDE DU PARADIS Alexia CARZON
32 33 PASSION DU REAL Alexia VIDAL
33 34 ZAZOU Marie PASQUIER
34 35 ULTIM NIGHT Jean Jacques DINGREVILLE
35 37 SYRIUS DE VERT Coralie MOUTIER
36 38 BUNTY DE LA COURANCE Morgane FRENET PRINCEP
37 39 RIVOLI TAME Sabine COMET
38 40 ELYSEE Alienor POISSON
NP 41 SECRETE DU PONSON Patrick DINGREVILLE
40 42 ATOMIC Penelope SENS
41 43 EPONA DU BAN Sophie DARMON
42 44 ELAN DE ST GEORGES Arnaud MARTIN
43 45 QRISKA DU VAL D'EYRE Anne Laure YHUEL
44 46 JACKPOT V Marie BARTHEROTTE
45 47 BURMA DU SALOZ Aude JACOB
46 48 VIOLETTE DE MATES Lynda FERREIRA
47 49 VELISSE DE PENARWERN Alain INIZAN
48 50 SANGDIU DE KERGANE Laurelie LOYER
49 51 CABRIOLE Adeline LARDAT
50 52 SARAH DE LAUNAY Mathilde MICHEL
51 53 AZURO L Chloe DAGNAN
NP 54 LIVIGNO VAN DE BOSBEEK Tatiana LOUBOUTIN
53 55 EVER GRAND MONDON AA Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
54 56 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
55 57 DECLIC DEL CABALERO Patrice MORVAN
56 58 CALUNA DE MERY Z Camille LAGREE
57 59 CANCAN DU PESTEL Olivier MALLET
58 60 TSAR DES DEUX TOURS Marion CHERIGIE
59 61 PITOU VAN DE HELLE Anne YZIQUEL
60 62 ORIAN DE TAUTE Alexandra FISCHER
61 63 URKHAM DU BOSC Erika MIANNAY
62 64 ARTABAN DE LA COMETE Delphine BERRIER
63 65 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND
64 66 FILAVY DU FOURQUET Cecile RENAUDIN
65 67 DARKVADOR DU BIOLAY Nicolas TEISSEDRE
66 68 KENTUCKY V Alice TAPIS
67 69 PEGGY SUE DE TREBOX Z Lauren COLLET
68 70 BINGO DE LOGERIE Anais BITTARD
69 71 RHAPSODIE EN BLEU Jean PELOIL
70 72 SWING DU CASTERAS Severine MAILLARD
71 73 BACCARAT PAINBENIT Celine FLORENTIN
72 74 CATINKE DES CABANES Manon FAVREAU