BARBASTE
22/07/2021 - 25/07/2021 SO

14 - Chpt Amateur 2 Senior Etape 2 - Start List

23/07/2021 - 14:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carriere des forêts - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 7 DIRA DE LA BAR Lisa LAPOINTE
2 68 KENTUCKY V Alice TAPIS
3 70 BINGO DE LOGERIE Anais BITTARD
4 35 ULTIM NIGHT Jean Jacques DINGREVILLE
5 5 EULA DU PLANCEY Laura SOLER
6 6 ALINE DE JARSAY Caroline CUZZINI
7 17 BEBOP DE COURBIERES Sabine CHAMBON
8 20 BARNAB DE BACON Sophie EHRENSPERGER
9 21 INDIRA Francois DESARMEAUX
10 40 ELYSEE Alienor POISSON
NP 48 VIOLETTE DE MATES Lynda FERREIRA
12 52 SARAH DE LAUNAY Mathilde MICHEL
13 59 CANCAN DU PESTEL Olivier MALLET
14 62 ORIAN DE TAUTE Alexandra FISCHER
NP 1 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Coralie BARTOUILH DE TAILLAC
16 72 SWING DU CASTERAS Severine MAILLARD
17 2 ELFE DU RELAIS Pauline WALTHER
18 4 QUEENTIA Ariane IMBERT
19 8 PITRE DES MONCEAUX Naike LABYT
20 11 INDRA TER LINDEN Ornella MOURIER
21 13 ALLOA DU JAOLAS Claire LABEAU
22 16 DON PEDRO Elisabeth PARIS
23 22 BELLE DE TUS Charlenne AUTIER
24 26 UNICO DE PABAN Julie ETHEVENIN
25 28 BALAIKA DE LOLIF Alice MIOQUE
26 29 VANGOG DE SOULAC Jill BENEDETTI
27 32 EMERAUDE DU PARADIS Alexia CARZON
28 33 PASSION DU REAL Alexia VIDAL
29 34 ZAZOU Marie PASQUIER
30 38 BUNTY DE LA COURANCE Morgane FRENET PRINCEP
31 39 RIVOLI TAME Sabine COMET
32 42 ATOMIC Penelope SENS
33 44 ELAN DE ST GEORGES Arnaud MARTIN
34 45 QRISKA DU VAL D'EYRE Anne Laure YHUEL
35 50 SANGDIU DE KERGANE Laurelie LOYER
36 53 AZURO L Chloe DAGNAN
37 56 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
38 60 TSAR DES DEUX TOURS Marion CHERIGIE
39 61 PITOU VAN DE HELLE Anne YZIQUEL
40 64 ARTABAN DE LA COMETE Delphine BERRIER
41 65 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND
42 67 DARKVADOR DU BIOLAY Nicolas TEISSEDRE
43 74 CATINKE DES CABANES Manon FAVREAU
44 3 CALINKA D'ARGUEIL Cynthia CHARLES
45 9 BUTTERFLY SANS SASSEE Isabelle DARTHENUCQ
46 10 BAMBI DIODES Alexia CAUMONT GUILHEM
47 15 AMADEOS DU LAVILLON Laura FAMOSE
48 18 KALASKA HILL Emmanuelle JOURDAN
49 19 BILLABONG DUIR Marine SOUBIELLE
50 24 DERBY DU PHARE Lauren DUPUY
51 25 ASANSOL Benjamin PIEL
52 27 A LINE DE VIBEE Virginie BESSE
53 30 RYADE DE LA CHAPELLE Lucie LESIEUR
54 37 SYRIUS DE VERT Coralie MOUTIER
55 43 EPONA DU BAN Sophie DARMON
56 46 JACKPOT V Marie BARTHEROTTE
57 47 BURMA DU SALOZ Aude JACOB
58 49 VELISSE DE PENARWERN Alain INIZAN
59 51 CABRIOLE Adeline LARDAT
60 55 EVER GRAND MONDON AA Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
61 57 DECLIC DEL CABALERO Patrice MORVAN
62 58 CALUNA DE MERY Z Camille LAGREE
63 63 URKHAM DU BOSC Erika MIANNAY
64 66 FILAVY DU FOURQUET Cecile RENAUDIN
65 69 PEGGY SUE DE TREBOX Z Lauren COLLET
66 71 RHAPSODIE EN BLEU Jean PELOIL
67 73 BACCARAT PAINBENIT Celine FLORENTIN
NP 12 BAILLA DU LAVILLON David BOYER
NP 14 COCO GIRL THEYSSAMY Claude MARTINEAUD
NP 23 YIRRKALA EL RADO Garry NOEL
NP 41 SECRETE DU PONSON Patrick DINGREVILLE
NP 54 LIVIGNO VAN DE BOSBEEK Tatiana LOUBOUTIN