BARBASTE
22/07/2021 - 25/07/2021 SO

17 - Chpt Amateur 1 Jeune Etape 1 - Start List

23/07/2021 - 16:45 - Barème C (Art. 239)
Carriere des Roches - Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 COOK DE MOREL Maxime LANTIEZ
2 2 BONNIE Amicie BREANT
3 3 CHEQUERS DE EROS Apolline DESARMEAUX
4 4 BEST OF DE L'ISLE Diego BARTEAU
5 5 TYPE TOP DES LUTHIERS Carla Marie DJIAN
6 6 ULTANE D'AVRIL Marie Amelie BROUSSE
7 7 LEONARDO D'AMAURY Marie BENTEJAC
8 8 TRIEST DU VAL GUERARD Manon LAFFONT
9 9 BAYA DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR
10 10 CYBELLE DE MOENS Clemence BASDEVANT
11 11 LADYSENAAT VH VIJVERHOF Lorraine MORTEL
12 12 DAVIDSON DE MELVILLE Julie GOBERT
13 13 EURO ADVENTURE Elia LEPREVOST
14 14 DOMINO DES GERBAUX Chloe WILLEM
15 15 QUEAULT DE VIANA Estelle BROCCOLI
16 16 DJOLLY MOME Eva NEGRIER
17 17 DARINKA DE CASTILLE Marie ARNAUDIS
18 18 MATISSE DES TEMPS Solene PIERRE NICOLAS
19 19 DANSE DES BOIS Albane COIFFE
20 20 SULTAN D'AUROI Ines HORRACH MATTARELLI
21 21 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER
22 22 CARAYBE DE CARRELIS Simon GARRIGUES
23 23 ALASKA DU PHARE Garance CAPRON
24 24 CHABLI DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
25 25 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Louise PIJOLLET
26 26 VIENTIANE QUINHON Lola BRIANCEAU
NP 28 DIVINE DE MURIA Neo PENSOTTI
28 29 ULYSSE DU CHEVRION Flore ROUSSEAU
29 30 BIRDY DE BRUNET Camille PETRACCO
30 31 CANTATE DE PUYCHETY Chloe VIGNERON
31 32 ACADIE SAINT LOUP Morgane BEDDIAR
32 33 UNIVERS DE CLAIDS Antoine PUEL
33 34 ALBEDO W Madison COUDRET
34 35 DIAM'S DUVERIE AA Celia BOMAIS
35 36 ULANDO MENJOULET Talya SEGURA
36 37 RAVEL D'YMONVILLE Charlene MALLET
37 38 SULTAN DE LATXAGUE Anouk BARBEROUSSE
38 39 AMABILIS DE FLEYRES Lea ROBERT
39 40 ARMANI DES ELIES Manon CHARPIN
40 41 ATCHOUM CHAMBERT Tom RUAS
41 42 AL CAPONE DU PHARE Eva SCHWEITZER
42 43 DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL Clemence CHOPPIN DE JANVRY
43 44 BETTY BOOP DU FIGUIER Manon HARIVEL
44 45 BOSTON BOLCHET Candice PERRIN
45 46 BOKIDOKI VD KRANENBURG Lucas BOILLOT
46 47 FEESIBELE CHABAUDIERE Lou CANCEL
47 48 FLEX VH KOSTERHOF Z Pauline DIDIER
48 49 UNIFAF DE BLONDE Lea BONIFACCINO GIRAUD
49 50 CYCLONE DE RIVERLAND Clemence JALLIFFIER
50 51 CADILLAC MUZZY Lucas BRUN
51 52 CACHEMIRE D'AVRIL Nicolas PFISTER
52 53 VADJARO D'EUGAN Gautier BERTHELEM
53 54 CORTES DU BOIS Amandine CAPPELLO
54 55 THXACOLI DE BORDENAVE Salome DEAUZE
55 56 BIGUINE DU GOLFE Elea CLEMENT
56 57 INDEPENDENT Thais CUVELIER
57 58 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
58 60 ULMA PERCYAISE Emma CAMPAGNOLO
59 61 SAPHIR DES HOUNTS Emilie CORREDERA
60 62 DEPECHE MODE OCEAN Enzo CHAPELLE
61 63 CANDIS DE GESVES Raphaelle PIECHACZYK
62 64 UPPY LADY Manon ARCHAIMBAULT
63 65 VAMP DU CLAIR Alexia BIES
64 66 USHUAIA DE VAINS Laura COMET
65 67 EL GUAPO DUHAUT BORDA Jade LABRUCHERIE
66 68 CEDUNA June VAN DEURZEN
67 69 DONJA Quentin PONCELET
68 70 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN
69 71 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
70 73 DEDICACE DE LOGERIE Lilou CHEYPE
71 74 JACKY Z Hugo CERANDON
72 75 DIS MOI TOUT'JAC Floriane ETILE KINTZINGER
73 76 FOLISTOIRE DE LABARDE Berenice BOUIC
74 77 CONFIDENCE DE BELETRE Maxence VIOLLEAU
75 78 UROUS Lana MALOU
76 79 FANIA Jeanne MAUREL
77 80 BUGATI CASTELFORTE Lou ROUE
78 81 EGERIE ZUBAYKA Paul ZUBELDIA