BARBASTE
22/07/2021 - 25/07/2021 SO

18 - Chpt Amateur 1 Jeune Etape 2 - Start List

24/07/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carriere des Roches - Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 38 SULTAN DE LATXAGUE Anouk BARBEROUSSE
2 53 VADJARO D'EUGAN Gautier BERTHELEM
3 29 ULYSSE DU CHEVRION Flore ROUSSEAU
4 40 ARMANI DES ELIES Manon CHARPIN
5 12 DAVIDSON DE MELVILLE Julie GOBERT
6 22 CARAYBE DE CARRELIS Simon GARRIGUES
7 33 UNIVERS DE CLAIDS Antoine PUEL
8 76 FOLISTOIRE DE LABARDE Berenice BOUIC
9 67 EL GUAPO DUHAUT BORDA Jade LABRUCHERIE
10 47 FEESIBELE CHABAUDIERE Lou CANCEL
11 48 FLEX VH KOSTERHOF Z Pauline DIDIER
12 57 INDEPENDENT Thais CUVELIER
13 65 VAMP DU CLAIR Alexia BIES
14 8 TRIEST DU VAL GUERARD Manon LAFFONT
15 16 DJOLLY MOME Eva NEGRIER
16 21 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER
17 58 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
18 68 CEDUNA June VAN DEURZEN
NP 37 RAVEL D'YMONVILLE Charlene MALLET
20 79 FANIA Jeanne MAUREL
21 41 ATCHOUM CHAMBERT Tom RUAS
22 3 CHEQUERS DE EROS Apolline DESARMEAUX
23 13 EURO ADVENTURE Elia LEPREVOST
24 32 ACADIE SAINT LOUP Morgane BEDDIAR
25 18 MATISSE DES TEMPS Solene PIERRE NICOLAS
26 9 BAYA DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR
27 36 ULANDO MENJOULET Talya SEGURA
28 56 BIGUINE DU GOLFE Elea CLEMENT
29 17 DARINKA DE CASTILLE Marie ARNAUDIS
30 52 CACHEMIRE D'AVRIL Nicolas PFISTER
31 19 DANSE DES BOIS Albane COIFFE
32 60 ULMA PERCYAISE Emma CAMPAGNOLO
33 50 CYCLONE DE RIVERLAND Clemence JALLIFFIER
34 2 BONNIE Amicie BREANT
35 63 CANDIS DE GESVES Raphaelle PIECHACZYK
36 35 DIAM'S DUVERIE AA Celia BOMAIS
37 73 DEDICACE DE LOGERIE Lilou CHEYPE
38 81 EGERIE ZUBAYKA Paul ZUBELDIA
39 75 DIS MOI TOUT'JAC Floriane ETILE KINTZINGER
40 71 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
41 66 USHUAIA DE VAINS Laura COMET
42 5 TYPE TOP DES LUTHIERS Carla Marie DJIAN
43 42 AL CAPONE DU PHARE Eva SCHWEITZER
44 26 VIENTIANE QUINHON Lola BRIANCEAU
45 54 CORTES DU BOIS Amandine CAPPELLO
46 64 UPPY LADY Manon ARCHAIMBAULT
47 10 CYBELLE DE MOENS Clemence BASDEVANT
48 49 UNIFAF DE BLONDE Lea BONIFACCINO GIRAUD
49 4 BEST OF DE L'ISLE Diego BARTEAU
50 78 UROUS Lana MALOU
51 51 CADILLAC MUZZY Lucas BRUN
52 25 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Louise PIJOLLET
53 31 CANTATE DE PUYCHETY Chloe VIGNERON
54 55 THXACOLI DE BORDENAVE Salome DEAUZE
55 43 DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL Clemence CHOPPIN DE JANVRY
56 45 BOSTON BOLCHET Candice PERRIN
57 80 BUGATI CASTELFORTE Lou ROUE
58 70 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN
59 61 SAPHIR DES HOUNTS Emilie CORREDERA
60 23 ALASKA DU PHARE Garance CAPRON
61 74 JACKY Z Hugo CERANDON
62 24 CHABLI DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
63 1 COOK DE MOREL Maxime LANTIEZ
64 62 DEPECHE MODE OCEAN Enzo CHAPELLE
65 30 BIRDY DE BRUNET Camille PETRACCO
66 77 CONFIDENCE DE BELETRE Maxence VIOLLEAU
67 6 ULTANE D'AVRIL Marie Amelie BROUSSE
68 11 LADYSENAAT VH VIJVERHOF Lorraine MORTEL
69 15 QUEAULT DE VIANA Estelle BROCCOLI
70 44 BETTY BOOP DU FIGUIER Manon HARIVEL
71 14 DOMINO DES GERBAUX Chloe WILLEM
72 34 ALBEDO W Madison COUDRET
73 20 SULTAN D'AUROI Ines HORRACH MATTARELLI
74 39 AMABILIS DE FLEYRES Lea ROBERT
75 46 BOKIDOKI VD KRANENBURG Lucas BOILLOT
76 69 DONJA Quentin PONCELET
77 7 LEONARDO D'AMAURY Marie BENTEJAC
NP 28 DIVINE DE MURIA Neo PENSOTTI