BARBASTE
22/07/2021 - 25/07/2021 SO

22 - Chpt Amateur 1 Senior Etape 2 - Start List

24/07/2021 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carriere des Roches - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 56 UT DE TALMA Clarisse GASSET LUBAC
2 4 CASH DE FRANCAA Helene GARRIGUES
3 36 VERMEIL ANDALOU Anne Laure CHABRIER
4 5 TEO TOP BOIS SOLEIL Amandine FERRERO
5 46 ETNA DE TALMA Marie FONTAN DUCOS
6 10 VALERIAN DU BANCO Maxime CAMPAGNOLO
7 13 CESAR DU GRAND MONDON Malka BELTRAN
8 40 F. Marion DUMON
9 15 KOPINE S VD KANTWEG Julien RAZAT
10 59 DUCHESSE JUANNE Caroline GRAZIANI
11 31 DAKINI Marie VICENS
12 18 VITA Julie PARIS
13 27 CASSANDRE MOUCHE Catherine CAMPAGNOLO
14 34 THEA DE LUSSE Sophie CHARUEL
15 48 VODKA DU VALDADOUR Mathilde MOLAS
16 63 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET
17 12 BRIELLA DE BESSADE Julien GALEY
18 71 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
19 3 DIABOLO BIGARDERIE Julie GAUTHIER
20 43 URBANE ROUGE Laurent GUY DUCHE
21 17 UP SIDE DOWN Julia PALMER
22 70 DRIMAR MAIL Vincent ROUSSEAU
23 35 QUENOBY Juliette PORCHER
24 6 PACTOLE D'HERRANET Quitterie SPOERRY
25 47 ULTIMO DE VAINS Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
26 29 SALSA DU VERY Manuel JORIEUX
27 60 DOLLAR LANDAIS Jean Philippe AMIET
28 16 ATTILA DE BACON Louise BAIGNERES
29 25 DARAN Alexandre SARAMON
30 66 EMBITION BRUNES Marielle LARNAUDIE
31 61 CHATEAU DU HA Cedric MOREAU
32 52 BUENA VISTA BONNERY Sophie VERRI
33 67 ERMINIO Sandy CORNU
34 19 AUCTION DU THEIL Hugo KUN
35 65 URSICA DE LA LANDE Marie GIROUDON
36 45 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
37 57 COOPER D'ILLIAT Ambre VAYRE
38 22 DAGOURET DU PLAIX Mathilde BELOOUSSOFF
39 37 NOUDZAL Marine MOLINA
40 30 TI'PAUL DE MONNET Marie Alix PELISSARD
41 55 VISTA DE LA CENSE Victor MAGE
42 54 VIGO DU CHATELLIER Vincent TOURTOULOU
43 62 SYMPHONIE DU SUD Christian PANIGHEL
44 39 QUIZ DES VERNELLES Sebastien PAULAIS
45 24 VICENTO DU BESSIN Aymone FABRE
46 69 TALION DU BOISDEVILLE Virginie THONIER
47 33 CALINKA DE PUYCHETY Manon DUMAS
48 44 COME AS YOU ARE Jean Marc BONE
49 51 VERYGOOD HERBALIFE Anne Charlotte MAUGER
50 20 SUMMERTIME FARMER Clara SEVAULT
51 38 DESTINY DE HUS Z Mathieu DUCLOS
52 14 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD
53 9 NUMERANDO Alexandra VILLENEUVE
54 64 CONCERTO DE PUYCHETY Nadege CRITON
55 72 URANIE DE CELLAND Laurent CISNEROS
56 26 DROLE DE DAME QUINZE Ornella GUEDJ
57 49 CALISKA DE PREMOL Elise ROMAN
58 68 UENAY SILVER Cecile GRANON
59 11 OLIVEUR DE LA ROSE Stephanie LEMAIGNAN
60 28 ULTRA D'OC Charlotte PERINOT
61 23 ABYSS QUIMP Clement PEIGNIEUX
62 8 CORNET AMOUR Margret TANGERINO
63 42 BOBINE DU PLESSIS Jauris TAMSSOM
64 7 VIOLAINE DE LA BRIDE Clemence CHOMEL
65 2 DIANE DU VAL Candice PATOUT
66 53 BEETHOVEN DU MEDOC Thibaut DE TASSIGNY
67 58 UTRILLO DE MOYON Romain TICHIT
68 41 ACTUALITE DU PHARE Pierre CIRIER
NP 21 COOKAI DES FORETS Christian FAYDIDE
NP 32 VAKTAI KEPACO Joelle DEMICHELIS
NP 50 ESTOYAKY CHAMPEIX Marion CHABERT